UB - University at Buffalo, The State University of New York Computer Science and Engineering
photo of CSE grad students in class

CSE Graduate Course Enrollments

Spring 2017

This is the current list of Spring 2017 CSE graduate course enrollments.

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional

Course Title Instructor Credit Hours Days Offered Time Span Rsrv Mjrs Enrolled
CSE 503 LR Computr Sci For Nonmajr 1 Staff 3 R 800A-950A 0/ 0 2/ 2
CSE 503 LR Computr Sci For Nonmajr 1 Staff 3 W 400P-550P 0/ 0 4/ 4
CSE 503 LR Computr Sci For Nonmajr 1 Staff 3 T 400P-550P 0/ 0 1/ 1
CSE 503 LR Computr Sci For Nonmajr 1 Staff 3 F 600P-750P 0/ 0 3/ 3
CSE 503 LR Computr Sci For Nonmajr 1 Staff 3 T 200P-350P 0/ 0 4/ 4
CSE 503 LR Computr Sci For Nonmajr 1 Staff 3 T 800A-950A 0/ 0 3/ 3
CSE 503 LR Computr Sci For Nonmajr 1 Dr. Jesse Hartloff 3 MWF 1100-1150 0/ 0 17/30
CSE 504 LR Computr Sci For Nonmajr 2 Staff 3 M 800A-950A 0/ 0 1/ 5
CSE 504 LR Computr Sci For Nonmajr 2 Staff 3 R 600P-750P 0/ 0 2/ 2
CSE 504 LR Computr Sci For Nonmajr 2 Staff 3 W 1000-1150 0/ 0 2/ 5
CSE 504 LR Computr Sci For Nonmajr 2 Matthew Hertz 3 MWF 400P-450P 0/ 0 4/ 9
CSE 504 LR Computr Sci For Nonmajr 2 Staff 3 M 1000-1150 0/ 0 3/ 5
CSE 504 LR Computr Sci For Nonmajr 2 Matthew Hertz 3 MWF 100P-150P 0/ 0 4/10
CSE 505 LEC Programg Systems Fundmtl Dr. Bharat Jayaraman 3 TR 500P-620P 32/130 33/130
CSE 520 LEC Embedded Architectures Dr. Bharat Jayaraman 3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/50 26/50
CSE 521 LEC Operating Systems Dr. Geoffrey Challen 3 MWF 200P-250P 36/80 36/80
CSE 531 LEC Algorithms Anal & Dsgn 1 Dr. Xin (Roger) He 3 MWF 300P-350P 21/100 27/100
CSE 534 LEC Multimedia Systems Dr. Chang Wen Chen 3 TR 1100-1220 20/40 20/40
CSE 555 LEC Intro Pattern Recognition Dr. Wen Dong 3 TR 800A-920A 40/53 44/53
CSE 562 LEC Database Systems Dr. Oliver Kennedy 3 TR 1230-150P 54/100 54/100
CSE 566 LEC Wireless Ntwks Security Dr. Kui Ren 3 TR 930A-1050 7/96 7/96
CSE 567 LEC Computational Linguistics Staff 3 MWF 900A-950A 14/15 15/15
CSE 574 LEC Intro Machine Learning Dr. Varun Chandola 3 MWF 900A-950A 170/200 194/200
CSE 586 LEC Distributed Systems Dr. Steven Ko 3 MWF 100P-150P 155/170 155/170
CSE 587 LEC Data Intensive Computing Dr. Bina Ramamurthy 3 MW 500P-620P 120/150 124/150
CSE 589 LEC Modern Network Concepts Dr. Dimitrios Koutsonikolas 3 TR 200P-320P 11/40 13/40
CSE 590 LEC Computer Architecture Dr. Wenyao Xu 3 MWF 400P-450P 40/100 59/100
CSE 598 TUT Internship Dr. Shambhu Upadhyaya 1 - 3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/10 5/10
CSE 610 LEC Special Topics Dr. Karthik Dantu 3 TR 630P-750P 10/30 11/30
CSE 610 LEC Special Topics Dr. Ramalingam Sridhar 3 MWF 1100-1150 0/ 0 0/ 0
CSE 620 LEC Adv Network Concepts Staff 3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/ 0 0/ 0
CSE 633 LEC Parallel Algorithms Dr. Russ Miller 3 TR 200P-320P 10/20 11/20
CSE 635 LEC Advanced Info Retrieval Dr. Rohini K. Srihari 3 MW 500P-620P 0/ 0 0/ 0
CSE 664 LEC App Crypto & Comp Sci Marina Blanton 3 TR 1100-1220 17/31 17/31
CSE 664 LEC App Crypto & Comp Sci Marina Blanton 3 TR 1100-1220 17/31 17/31
CSE 668 LEC Advanced Robotics Dr. Nils Napp 3 TR 930A-1050 5/20 6/20
CSE 674 LEC Advanced Machine Learning Dr. Sargur (Hari) N. Srihari 3 MW 630P-750P 36/97 39/97
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Dr. Oliver Kennedy 1 - 3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/20 1/20
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Dr. Venugopal (Venu) Govindaraju 1 - 3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/15 0/15
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Dr. Atri Rudra 1 - 3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/10 0/10
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Dr. Xin (Roger) He 1 - 3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/10 0/10
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Dr. Bharat Jayaraman 1 - 3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/20 0/20
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Dr. Wen Dong 1 - 3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/20 0/20
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Dr. Nils Napp 1 - 3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/20 0/20
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Dr. Steven Ko 1 - 3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/10 0/10
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Dr. Rohini K. Srihari 1 - 3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/15 0/15
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Jaroslaw (Jaric) Zola 1 - 3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/20 0/20
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Marco Gaboardi 1 - 3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/20 0/20
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Dr. Dimitrios Koutsonikolas 1 - 3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/15 2/15
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Marco Gaboardi 1 - 3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/20 0/20
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Dr. Kris Schindler 1 - 3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/15 0/15
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Dr. Jinhui Xu 1 - 3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/10 0/10
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Dr. Shi Li 1 - 3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/20 0/20
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Dr. Abedelaziz (Aziz) Mohaisen 1 - 3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/20 0/20
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Dr. Sargur (Hari) N. Srihari 1 - 3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/20 0/20
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Dr. Tevfik Kosar 1 - 3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/15 0/15
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Dr. Ramalingam Sridhar 1 - 3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/15 1/15
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Dr. Carl Alphonce 1 - 3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/15 0/15
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Dr. Russ Miller 1 - 3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/10 0/10
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Jennifer Winikus 1 - 3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/10 0/10
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Andrew Hughes 1 - 3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/10 0/10
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Mr. Michael F. Buckley 1 - 3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 3 0/ 3
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Staff 1 - 3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/10 0/10
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Dr. Vipin Chaudhary 1 - 3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/15 0/15
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Dr. Lu Su 1 - 3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/20 0/20
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Dr. Chang Wen Chen 1 - 3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/15 0/15
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Matthew Hertz 1 - 3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/10 0/10
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Dr. Wenyao Xu 1 - 3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/20 0/20
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Dr. Shambhu Upadhyaya 1 - 3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/20 1/20
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Dr. Karthik Dantu 1 - 3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/20 0/20
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Mr. Kevin Cleary 1 - 3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/20 0/20
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Dr. Varun Chandola 1 - 3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/20 0/20
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Dr. Geoffrey Challen 1 - 3 ARR 1200-1200 0/10 0/10
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Dr. Jan Chomicki 1 - 3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/10 0/10
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Dr. Sheng Zhong 1 - 3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/30 0/30
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Dr. Chunming Qiao 1 - 3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/15 0/15
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Dr. Aidong Zhang 1 - 3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/15 0/15
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Dr. Jing Gao 1 - 3 ARR 1200-1200 0/10 0/10
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Dr. Murat Demirbas 1 - 3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/10 0/10
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Dr. Daniel Fischer 1 - 3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/10 0/10
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Dr. Bina Ramamurthy 1 - 3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/15 0/15
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Dr. Lukasz (Luke) Ziarek 1 - 3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/20 0/20
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Dr. Kui Ren 1 - 3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/20 0/20
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Dr. Kenneth W. Regan 1 - 3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/15 0/15
CSE 701 SEM Seminars Dr. Daniel Fischer 1 - 3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 6/25 6/25
CSE 702 SEM Seminars Staff 1 - 3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/ 0 0/ 0
CSE 703 SEM Data Quality Dr. Jan Chomicki 1 - 3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 21/30 21/30
CSE 704 SEM Advanced Topics in Multimedia Systems Dr. Chang Wen Chen 1 - 3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 14/20 14/20
CSE 705 SEM Seminars Staff 1 - 3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/ 0 0/ 0
CSE 706 SEM Selected Topics in Data Mining Dr. Jing Gao 1 - 3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/25 24/25
CSE 707 SEM Topics In Cognitive Sci Staff 1 - 3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/ 0 0/ 0
CSE 708 SEM Hot Topics in Distributed Systems Dr. Murat Demirbas 1 - 3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 11/35 11/35
CSE 709 SEM Millimeter-wave networking, sensing, and applications Dr. Dimitrios Koutsonikolas 1 - 3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 8/15 8/15
CSE 710 SEM Energy Efficiency in Mobile Systems Dr. Tevfik Kosar 1 - 3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 13/20 13/20
CSE 711 SEM Topics in Differential Privacy Marco Gaboardi 1 - 3 R 400P-630P 14/20 14/20
CSE 711 SEM Topics in Differential Privacy Marco Gaboardi 1 - 3 R 400P-630P 14/20 14/20
CSE 712 SEM CSE712 Seminar: Data and Noise and Fitting Dr. Kenneth W. Regan 1 - 3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 24/30 24/30
CSE 713 SEM Seminar: Wireless Networks Security - Principles and Practices Dr. Shambhu Upadhyaya 1 - 3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 23/15 23/15
CSE 714 SEM Seminars Dr. Steven Ko 1 - 3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/ 0 0/ 0
CSE 715 SEM Seminars Dr. Bharat Jayaraman 1 - 3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 7/20 7/20
CSE 716 SEM Seminars Staff 1 - 3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/20 0/ 0
CSE 718 SEM Seminars Dr. Jinhui Xu 1 - 3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 11/20 11/20
CSE 727 SEM Selected Topics on Internet of Things Dr. Lu Su 1 - 3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 23/20 23/20
CSE 730 SEM Graph Orientations and its Applications Dr. Xin (Roger) He 1 - 3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 8/15 8/15
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Dr. Venugopal (Venu) Govindaraju 1 - 3 UNKWN 1200-1200 1/10 1/10
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Dr. Jing Gao 1 - 3 ARR 1200-1200 2/10 2/10
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Dr. Wen Dong 1 - 3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/20 0/20
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Yijun Sun 1 - 3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/10 0/10
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Dr. Atri Rudra 1 - 3 UNKWN 1200-1200 1/10 1/10
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Dr. Nils Napp 1 - 3 UNKWN 1200-1200 2/20 2/20
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Dr. Xin (Roger) He 1 - 3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/10 0/10
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Marco Gaboardi 1 - 3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 1/20 1/20
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Jaroslaw (Jaric) Zola 1 - 3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/20 0/20
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Marco Gaboardi 1 - 3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 1/20 1/20
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Dr. Rohini K. Srihari 1 - 3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/10 0/10
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Dr. Bharat Jayaraman 1 - 3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/20 0/20
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Dr. Shi Li 1 - 3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/20 0/20
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Dr. Abedelaziz (Aziz) Mohaisen 1 - 3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/20 0/20
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Dr. Steven Ko 1 - 3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/10 0/10
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Dr. Tevfik Kosar 1 - 3 UNKWN 1200-1200 1/15 1/15
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Dr. Kris Schindler 1 - 3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 3 0/ 3
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Dr. Carl Alphonce 1 - 3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/10 0/10
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Dr. Sargur (Hari) N. Srihari 1 - 3 UNKWN 1200-1200 2/30 2/30
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Dr. Jinhui Xu 1 - 3 UNKWN 1200-1200 2/10 2/10
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Dr. Dimitrios Koutsonikolas 1 - 3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/15 0/15
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Jennifer Winikus 1 - 3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/10 0/10
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Matthew Hertz 1 - 3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/10 0/10
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Andrew Hughes 1 - 3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/10 0/10
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Dr. Lu Su 1 - 3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/20 0/20
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Staff 1 - 3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/10 0/10
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Dr. Ramalingam Sridhar 1 - 3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/10 0/10
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Dr. Wenyao Xu 1 - 3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/20 0/20
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Dr. Karthik Dantu 1 - 3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/20 0/20
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Mr. Michael F. Buckley 1 - 3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/10 0/10
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Dr. Varun Chandola 1 - 3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/20 0/20
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Dr. Russ Miller 1 - 3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/10 0/10
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Dr. Vipin Chaudhary 1 - 3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/15 0/15
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Dr. Chang Wen Chen 1 - 3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/15 0/15
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Dr. Hung Ngo 1 - 3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/10 0/10
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Dr. Shambhu Upadhyaya 1 - 3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/10 0/10
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Dr. Geoffrey Challen 1 - 3 ARR 1200-1200 0/10 0/10
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Dr. Jan Chomicki 1 - 3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/10 0/10
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Dr. Sheng Zhong 1 - 3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/10 0/10
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Dr. Chunming Qiao 1 - 3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/10 0/10
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Dr. Aidong Zhang 1 - 3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/10 0/10
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Dr. Murat Demirbas 1 - 3 UNKWN 1200-1200 1/10 1/10
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Dr. Lukasz (Luke) Ziarek 1 - 3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/20 0/20
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Dr. Kui Ren 1 - 3 UNKWN 1200-1200 2/20 2/20
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Dr. Daniel Fischer 1 - 3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/15 0/15
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Dr. Bina Ramamurthy 1 - 3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/10 0/10
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Dr. Oliver Kennedy 1 - 3 UNKWN 1200-1200 2/20 2/20
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Dr. Kenneth W. Regan 1 - 3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/30 0/30
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Marco Gaboardi 1 - 12 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/ 0 1/20
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Dr. Kenneth W. Regan 1 - 12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 1/30
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Jaroslaw (Jaric) Zola 1 - 12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 2/20
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Yijun Sun 1 - 12 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/ 0 3/10
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Dr. Shi Li 1 - 12 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/ 0 0/20
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Dr. Atri Rudra 1 - 12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 1/10
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Dr. Venugopal (Venu) Govindaraju 1 - 12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 7/20
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Dr. Abedelaziz (Aziz) Mohaisen 1 - 12 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/ 0 1/20
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Dr. Bharat Jayaraman 1 - 12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 1/30
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Dr. Xin (Roger) He 1 - 12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 1/10
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Dr. Rohini K. Srihari 1 - 12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 2/10
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Dr. Tevfik Kosar 1 - 12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 5/15
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Jennifer Winikus 1 - 12 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/ 0 0/10
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Dr. Steven Ko 1 - 12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 4/10
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Staff 1 - 12 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/ 0 0/10
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Andrew Hughes 1 - 12 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/ 0 0/10
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Dr. Dimitrios Koutsonikolas 1 - 12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 4/15
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Dr. Lu Su 1 - 12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 2/20
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Matthew Hertz 1 - 12 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/ 0 0/10
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Dr. Sargur (Hari) N. Srihari 1 - 12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 2/30
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Dr. Wenyao Xu 1 - 12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 2/20
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Dr. Jinhui Xu 1 - 12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 6/10
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Dr. Karthik Dantu 1 - 12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 4/20
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Dr. Varun Chandola 1 - 12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 4/20
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Dr. Russ Miller 1 - 12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 1/10
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Dr. Carl Alphonce 1 - 12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 0/10
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Dr. Ramalingam Sridhar 1 - 12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 3/10
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Dr. Vipin Chaudhary 1 - 12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 4/15
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Dr. Hung Ngo 1 - 12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 0/10
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Dr. Chang Wen Chen 1 - 12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 5/15
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Dr. Geoffrey Challen 1 - 12 ARR 1200-1200 0/ 0 5/10
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Dr. Jan Chomicki 1 - 12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 1/10
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Dr. Shambhu Upadhyaya 1 - 12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 3/20
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Dr. Bina Ramamurthy 1 - 12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 0/10
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Dr. Jason J. Corso 1 - 12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 2/10
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Dr. Murat Demirbas 1 - 12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 3/15
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Dr. Chunming Qiao 1 - 12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/10 4/10
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Dr. Aidong Zhang 1 - 12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 3/20
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Dr. Lukasz (Luke) Ziarek 1 - 12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 7/20
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Dr. Kui Ren 1 - 12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 2/20
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Dr. William J. Rapaport 1 - 12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 0/20
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Dr. Oliver Kennedy 1 - 12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 4/20
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Dr. Daniel Fischer 1 - 12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 0/10
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Dr. Wen Dong 1 - 12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 2/20
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Marco Gaboardi 1 - 12 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/ 0 1/20
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Dr. Nils Napp 1 - 12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 3/20
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Dr. Jing Gao 1 - 12 ARR 1200-1200 0/ 0 7/10

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional