UB - University at Buffalo, The State University of New York Computer Science and Engineering

CSE Students (Summer 2017)

Ph.D. Students (Year 2+)

Ph.D. Students (Year 1)

  • Kuo Zhang, Computer Science

Master's Students (Year 2)

  • Mohit Arvind Khakharia, Computer Science
  • Jay Bakshi, Computer Science
  • Santhosh Balabhadrapatruni, Planned Embedded Systems Major
  • Vijay Balasubramanian, Planned Embedded Systems Major
  • Iramma Bulla, Planned Embedded Systems Major
  • Silambuchelvan Duraisamy, Planned Embedded Systems Major
  • . George Jose, Planned Embedded Systems Major
  • Arti Gupta, Computer Science
  • Kaiteng Jiang, Ms Finance
  • Goutham Karnam Rajendra Prasad, Planned Embedded Systems Major
  • Alizishaan Anwar Hussein Khatri, Computer Science
  • Uhith Lagisetti, Computer Science
  • Prabhu Loganathan, Planned Embedded Systems Major
  • Vamsi Krishna Nagabhiru, Computer Science
  • Subramanian Narayan, Planned Embedded Systems Major
  • Ramakrishnan Pitchaimani, Planned Embedded Systems Major
  • Ramprasath Raghavan, Planned Embedded Systems Major
  • Kela Ranjith Ramakrishnan, Planned Embedded Systems Major
  • Prasad Ramani, Planned Embedded Systems Major
  • Sargunan Ramaswamy, Planned Embedded Systems Major
  • Tamilselvan Ravi, Planned Embedded Systems Major
  • Shreejesh Sasidharan, Planned Embedded Systems Major
  • Phani Ram Sayapaneni, Computer Science
  • Prashanth Seralathan, Computer Science
  • Akshay Bharat Shah, Computer Science
  • Jay Narendra Shah, Computer Science
  • Dhyanithi Shanmugham, Planned Embedded Systems Major
  • Sathish Kumar Soundararaj, Planned Embedded Systems Major
  • Vishnu Verchas Surya Prakash, Planned Embedded Systems Major
  • Sindhura Uppu, Computer Science
  • Rijo Varghese, Planned Embedded Systems Major
  • Ramakrishnan Venkatasamy, Planned Embedded Systems Major
  • Ranganathan Venkatasubramanian, Planned Embedded Systems Major
  • Vinod Kumar Veparala, Computer Science
  • Roopali Vij, Computer Science
  • Yan Xi, Computer Science
  • Enze Zhang, Geographic Information Science

Master's Students (Year 1)

  • Desean Abraham, Computer Science
  • Firnaz Luztian Adiansyah, Computer Science
  • Arnav Aneel Ahire, Computer Science
  • Sumedh Sadanand Ambokar, Computer Science
  • Mugdha Milind Ansarwadekar, Computer Science
  • Prashanth Anuradha Balu, Computer Science
  • Vandit Samuel Aruldas, Computer Science
  • Saurabh Pradip Bajoria, Computer Science
  • Muhammed Zaki Muhammed Husain Bakshi, Computer Science
  • Darshana Balakrishnan, Computer Science
  • Debaditya Basak, Computer Science
  • Anshul Bhatia, Electrical Engineering
  • Karan Gopal Bhatia, Computer Science
  • Aneesh Bhatnagar, Computer Science
  • Divyansh Bhatnagar, Computer Science
  • Vivek Kantilal Bheda, Computer Science
  • Mitali Vijay Bhiwande, Computer Science
  • Jayati Burman, Computer Science
  • Aniruddh Radhaballabh Chaturvedi, Computer Science
  • Nitika Chaudhary, Computer Science
  • Mihir Hemant Chauhan, Computer Science
  • Deepti Suresh Chavan, Computer Science
  • Qinlian Chen, Computer Science
  • Sheng Yung Cheng, Computer Science
  • Purbarag Pathak Choudhury, Computer Science
  • Anandaraju Coimbatore Sivaraju, Computer Science
  • Rimi Das, Computer Science
  • Poojitha Dharmavaram, Computer Science
  • Anurag Dixit, Computer Science
  • Himal Dwarakanath, Computer Science
  • Lakshmi Prasanna Ethiraj, Computer Science
  • Ajay Vijaykumar Gandhi, Computer Science
  • Yun Gao, Computer Science
  • Deepak Vittal Gokhale, Computer Science
  • Marc Greenbaum, Computer Science
  • Anushree Naveen Gupta, Computer Science
  • Shivam Gupta, Computer Science
  • Anjana Guruprasad, Computer Science
  • Kirti Hari, Computer Science
  • Neha Lalaso Jagtap, Computer Science
  • Yash Navin Kumar Jain, Computer Science
  • Ashutosh Jainvi, Computer Science
  • Moonis Javed, Computer Science
  • Mythri Jonnavittula, Computer Science
  • Mehmet Efruz Karabulut, Computer Science
  • Prakash Karanth Koliyoor, Planned Embedded Systems Major
  • Manish Kasireddy, Computer Science
  • Venkata Saicharan Kolla, Computer Science
  • Nikita Ganesh Konda, Computer Science
  • Sneha Krishnamurthy, Computer Science
  • Akash Prithvi Kumar, Computer Science
  • Kamalakannan Kumar, Computer Science
  • Sunil Kunjappan Vasu, Computer Science
  • Senthil Kumar Laguduva Yadindra Kumar, Computer Science
  • Shubham Shekhar Lagwankar, Computer Science
  • Xiangru Liang, Computer Science
  • Surabhi Singh Ludu, Computer Science
  • Aman Sunil Malkar, Computer Science
  • Darshan Prakash Mhatre, Computer Science
  • Divya Mishra, Computer Science
  • Amaan Akhtarali Modak, Computer Science
  • Sindhu Madhuri Morapakala, Computer Science
  • Sucheta Ramesh Mulange, Computer Science
  • Sai Mullapudi, Electrical Engineering
  • Anand Muraleedharan Geetha, Planned Embedded Systems Major
  • Naveen Muralidhar Prakash, Computer Science
  • Gaurav Milind Nadkar, Computer Science
  • Nagadeesh Nagaraja, Computer Science
  • Barath Eswer Nagasubramaniyan, Computer Science
  • Sugosh Nagavara Ravindra, Computer Science
  • Aditya Gajanan Nalge, Computer Science
  • Rameesh Namathumkandy, Planned Embedded Systems Major
  • Sumedha Salil Nashte, Computer Science
  • Neeharika Nelaturu, Computer Science
  • Naina Nigam, Computer Science
  • Vanshika Nigam, Computer Science
  • Ashwin Pratap Nikam, Computer Science
  • Shreya Dnyaneshwar Nimje, Computer Science
  • Gautam Othayoth Ganapathiyadan, Computer Science
  • Rakshit Muthappa Padetira, Computer Science
  • Ronak Hemen Panchal, Computer Science
  • Shruti Deepak Parab, Computer Science
  • Kedar Mohan Paranjape, Computer Science
  • Raj Jaysukh Patel, Computer Science
  • Archita Pathak, Computer Science
  • Gayatri Girish Patil, Computer Science
  • Debanjan Paul, Computer Science
  • Nikhil Sunil Pawar, Computer Science
  • Anand Prashant Popat, Computer Science
  • Nikhil Prakash, Computer Science
  • Sourav Puri, Computer Science
  • Achuth Narayan Rajagopal, Computer Science
  • Arvind Srinivass Ramanathan, Computer Science
  • Abishek Ramasubramanian, Computer Science
  • Kaushik Ramasubramanian, Computer Science
  • Nagesh Rao, Computer Science
  • Tilak Raj Singh Rathore, Electrical Engineering
  • Shreya Ravi Kumar, Computer Science
  • Nishanthi Ravichandran, Computer Science
  • . Ritika, Computer Science
  • . Saani Ausaf, Computer Science
  • Jayaraj Channabasav Sajjanar, Computer Science
  • Prasad Deepak Salvi, Computer Science
  • Tejasvi Balaram Sankhe, Computer Science
  • Ashwini Rajendra Sarode, Computer Science
  • Tulika Sengupta, Computer Science
  • Aayush Nitin Shah, Computer Science
  • Siddharth Rajiv Shah, Computer Science
  • Vidhi Jatin Shah, Computer Science
  • Junaid Shaikh, Computer Science
  • Mohammad Abuzar Shaikh, Computer Science
  • Arun Sharma, Computer Science
  • Divyank Sharma, Computer Science
  • Shubham Sharma, Computer Science
  • . Shawn Varghese, Computer Science
  • Sandeep Dathathrey Shenoy, Computer Science
  • Roshan ShyamsunderAnantharamakrishnan, Computer Science
  • Tariq Siddiqui, Computer Science
  • Surabhi Singh, Computer Science
  • Vivek Singh, Computer Science
  • Vijit Singhal, Computer Science
  • Rashmil Sinha, Computer Science
  • Sushmita Sinha, Computer Science
  • Vaibhav Sinha, Computer Science
  • Neerad Somanchi, Computer Science
  • Shaleen Somani, Computer Science
  • Balu Sreevaikundam Muthukrishnan, Planned Embedded Systems Major
  • Abhishek Srivastava, Computer Science
  • Shashank Suresh, Computer Science
  • Akshadha Swamy, Computer Science
  • Leila Talebpour, Computer Science
  • Rohit Naresh Tarachandani, Computer Science
  • Parvathi Thampi, Computer Science
  • Vertika Upadhyay, Computer Science
  • Rahul Rohit Varma, Computer Science
  • Sudarshan Venkataraman, Computer Science
  • Amardeep Virdy, Computer Science
  • Xiaoxin Wu, Computer Science
  • Jihai Xu, Computer Science
  • Chirag Arun Yeole, Computer Science
  • Avishkar Zanje, Computer Science
  • Lingyue Zhang, Mechanical Engineering
  • Victor Zheng, Pharmaceutical Sciences

Subsequent Degree Bachelor's Students

  • Benjamin Aitken, Electrical Engineering
  • Mark Armstrong, Computer Science
  • Alexander Beloglazov, Computer Science
  • Joseph Boyd, Computer Science
  • Andrew Chung, Computer Science
  • Xiaoyun Ding, Computer Science
  • Brian Doyle, Computer Science
  • Joseph Fedyna, Computer Science
  • Eliot Fields, Computer Engineering
  • Jason Hatfield, Computer Science, Mathematics Minor
  • Kyotaro Hattori, Computer Science
  • Matthew Kall, Computer Science
  • Aleksander Krimsky, Computer Science
  • Kyle Mortek, Computer Science
  • Linda Perel, Computer Science
  • Rena Rodriguez, Computer Science
  • Payraw Salih, Computer Engineering
  • Morgan Sansbury, Computer Science
  • Jiewei Shen, Computer Science
  • Ryan Smith, Computer Science
  • George Van Hoose, Computer Engineering
  • Miaomiao Zhang, Computer Science, Mathematics Minor

Seniors

  • Mark Abidargham, Computer Science
  • David Adkins II, Computer Science
  • Farhana Afroze, Computer Science
  • Devashish Agarwal, Computer Science, School Of Management Minor
  • Abeda Alam, Mechanical Engineering
  • Sadek Almuganahi, Computer Science
  • Eithne Amos, Computer Science
  • Sena Arman, Studio Art
  • Mostafa Awad, Physics, Mathematics Minor
  • Aishani Bhalla, Computer Science
  • Mohit Bhatia, Computer Science
  • James Biondo, Exercise Science
  • Anmol Bohra, Computer Science
  • Robert Bryant, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Kranthi Teja Buggineni, Physics
  • William Burgin, Computer Science
  • Isabelle Caneda, School Of Management, Computer Science Minor
  • Matthew Carapella, Computer Science
  • Timothy Cerny, Computer Science
  • Tammy Chang, Computer Science
  • Chi Chen, Computer Science
  • Jiaqi Chen, Chemistry
  • Shan En Cheng, Computer Engineering
  • Timothy Kai Wen Chong, Computer Science
  • Evan Christensen, Computer Engineering
  • Adhish Chugh, Computer Science
  • Thomas Ciccone, Computer Science
  • Danny Clements, American Studies
  • Ethan Cooke, Computer Engineering
  • Tyler Craven, Computer Science
  • Derrick Delacruz II, Computer Science
  • Arody Deleon, Computer Engineering
  • Zoe Deshong, School Of Management
  • Arthur Dier, Computer Science
  • Gavin Dimaria, Computer Engineering
  • Alexander Ding, Computer Engineering
  • Dean Dixon, Computer Science
  • Berstaelens Guerson Dorlean, Computer Engineering
  • James Droste, Computer Science
  • John Feerick, Mathematics
  • Thelonious Fiorito, School Of Management
  • Anton Fischer, Aerospace Engineering
  • Andrew Forthman, Computer Science
  • James Frys, Philosophy
  • Peter Glasheen, Computer Science, Mathematics Minor
  • Daniel Goings Jr, Computer Science
  • Brian Green, Computer Science
  • Haoyu Guo, Computer Science, Mathematics Minor
  • Shally Guo, Biomedical Engineering
  • Sada Haider, Computer Engineering, Mathematics Minor
  • Matthew Hansen, Computer Science
  • Daryl Harper, Mathematics
  • Syed Ali Hasan, Mechanical Engineering
  • Mohammed Saif Hassan, School Of Management
  • Stephen Hayes, Computer Engineering
  • Charles Henneberger, Computer Science, Media Study Minor
  • Joel High, Computer Science
  • Sebastian Hill, Accounting
  • Aaron Hosang, Philosophy
  • Matthew Howard, Computer Science
  • Joanna Hsu, School Of Management
  • Jimmy Huang, Computer Science
  • Qiankai Huang, Computer Science
  • Rachel Hunt, Communication
  • Ryan Imhof, Electrical Engineering, Computer Science Minor
  • Anthony Introne, Computer Science
  • Dewan Islam, Computer Science, Sociology Minor
  • Tania Islam, Biological Sciences
  • Vighnesh Narayanan Iyer, Computer Science
  • Olivia Izquierdo, Chemistry
  • Nai Bing Jiang, Computer Science
  • Alexander Kamens, Computer Science
  • Piyush Kathuria, Computer Science
  • Jaswinder Kaur, Computer Science
  • Sarah Keatley, Communication
  • Emilyann Kerr, Computer Science
  • Shakil Iftekhar Khan, Electrical Engineering
  • Or Khiyaev, Computer Science
  • Kang Min Kim, Computer Science
  • Ryan Kim, International Trade
  • Tim Kiraylar, Mathematics
  • Troy Knadle, Mathematics
  • Savannah Krochalis, Computer Science, Theatre Minor
  • Igor Kuzmich, Computer Engineering
  • Benjamin Laursen, Psychology
  • DongKyu Lee, Computer Science
  • Ryan Lee, Computer Science
  • Dakota Lester, Computer Science
  • Xingtong Li, Computer Science
  • Xuhui Li, Computer Science
  • Yizheng Li, Electrical Engineering
  • Merissa Lissade, Mathematics, Economics Minor
  • Edward Loeser, Mathematics
  • Danyang Luo, Computer Engineering
  • Michael Lustri Sr, Computer Science
  • Jun Wen Ma, School Of Management
  • Ehab Mahran, Computer Science
  • Nicholas Makarowsky, Computer Science
  • Daniel Malsch, Computer Science
  • . Manvijay, Computer Science
  • Angel Martinez, Computer Science
  • Victoria Maxian, Biological Sciences
  • . Melarkode Suresh Adityan, Computer Science
  • Benjamin Michaels, Computer Science
  • Jared Miller, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Ryan Mulligan, School Of Management
  • Nicholas Murphy, Computer Science
  • Fatin Nazat, Computer Science
  • Michael Neira, Computer Science
  • Andrew Nenno, Computer Science
  • Allen Ng, Computer Science
  • Matthew Norton, Computer Science
  • Clinton Oka, Computer Engineering
  • Oluwatoyosi Adebanke Oladepo, Computer Science
  • Mateusz Oramus, Computer Science
  • Christopher Orcutt, Computer Science
  • Stephanie Paquin, Computer Science, Mathematics Minor
  • Chang Min Park, Computer Science
  • Steven Park, Computer Science
  • Rony Parmar, Computer Science
  • Satya Kranthi Penumanchili, Computer Engineering
  • Xavier Perez, Biological Sciences
  • Zachary Perini, Computer Science
  • Alex Perri, Computer Science
  • Achintya Pillai, Computer Science
  • Tucker Polomik, Computer Engineering
  • Jacob Powathikunnil Verghese, Computer Science
  • Shuo Qiang, Computer Science
  • Thomas Quinn, Computer Science
  • Jacob Rada, Electrical Engineering
  • Mohsiur Rahman, Computer Engineering
  • Aakanksha Raika, Computer Science
  • Brijesh Bharat Rakholia, Computer Science
  • Rachel Redder, Computer Science
  • Peter Reiter III, Computer Science, Chemistry Minor
  • Jessica Reznik, Communication
  • Dylan Sabuda, Physics, Mathematics Minor
  • Ryan Sandidge, Computer Science
  • Abu Sayed, Electrical Engineering
  • Tushar Seth, Computer Science
  • Ye Shi, Computer Engineering
  • Tyler Siskar, Physics
  • Robert Slick, Computer Engineering
  • Alifa Stith, Biochemistry
  • Chengzhe Sun, Computer Science
  • Heyi Sun, Computer Science
  • Shokoor Syed, Computer Science
  • Lloyd Tanedo, Computer Science
  • Mitchel Taylor, Computer Science
  • Ahmad Temoor, Computer Science, Mathematics Minor
  • Ryan Thomas, Computer Science
  • Jordan Thompson, Biological Sciences
  • Justyn Thompson, Computer Science, Mathematics Minor
  • David Thorman, Media Study
  • Arturo Torres, Computer Science
  • Eric Van Pyrz, Theatre
  • Mirko Vidovic, History
  • Tri Quang Vu, Biomedical Engineering
  • Michael Wager, Computer Science
  • Ali Wahla, Computer Engineering
  • Steven Walinski, Computer Science
  • Joshua Waney, Computer Science
  • Wilson Wang, Mathematics, Computer Science Minor
  • Jason Webdale, School Of Management
  • Junhui Wei, Computer Science
  • Brittany Weimar, Computer Science, Philosophy Minor
  • Daniel Weiss, Computer Science
  • Charles Wiechec, Computer Science
  • Grant Wrazen, Computer Science
  • Amy Yang, Psychology
  • Eric Yang, Computer Science
  • Zhenkang Yang, Computer Science
  • Junghwan Yim, Mechanical Engineering
  • Yifu Yin, Computer Engineering
  • Sam Zhao, Computer Science

Juniors

  • Hussam Mohammad Rabih Abdellatif, Electrical Engineering
  • Aditya Kishan Ankaraboyana, Computer Science
  • Jacob Belewich, Computer Engineering
  • Md Bhoiyan, Economics
  • Qinxin Cai, Electrical Engineering
  • Felipe Canales Jr, Computer Engineering
  • Jasmeet Kaur Chawla, Computer Science
  • Sarah Deceus, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Ian Desjardin, Aerospace Engineering
  • Brooke Donnelly, Communication, School Of Management Minor
  • Alana Eagan, Bioinformatics-biological Sciences
  • Wentao Feng, Civil, Structural And Environmental Engineering
  • Kyle Forth, Biological Sciences
  • Jundi Fu, Computer Science
  • Harshita Vijaysing Girase, Computer Science
  • Andrew Gray, Psychology
  • Terrell Green, Computer Science
  • Nathan Hall, Computer Science
  • Bingru He, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Noureldin Ehab Mohamed Fathy Hendy, Computer Engineering
  • Matthew Hoeh, Computer Science
  • Bohang Hua, Computer Science
  • Sonali Johri, Computer Science
  • Autumn Kennedy, Communication
  • Adiba Khan, History
  • Peter Ko, School Of Management
  • Justin Lei, School Of Management
  • Jeremy Lesser, Media Study
  • Jessie Lim Pei Wen, School Of Management
  • Xinkai Lin, Computer Science
  • Xuhui Lin, Computer Science
  • Sai Lone, Computer Science
  • Jenny Ly, School Of Management
  • Chao Ma, Computer Engineering
  • Mitchell Madden, Mathematics
  • Nikhil Mithani, Computer Science
  • Gary Muffoletto II, Computer Science
  • Brandon Nebiker, Mechanical Engineering
  • Madelynn Pearce, Computer Engineering
  • Duy Phan, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Chinmayee Vivek Rane, Computer Science
  • Brett Rice, Physics
  • Alex Rosa, Computer Science
  • Ethan Sachse, Computer Science
  • Faisal Salam, Media Study
  • Muhammad Suleman Saleem, Computer Science
  • Maisha Samira, Computer Science
  • Zayne Sember, Political Science
  • Garrett Silver, Computer Science
  • Cheuk Yiu Sin, Communication
  • Rukman Singh, Communication
  • Suyash Singhal, Mathematics
  • Matthew Sixt, Computer Engineering
  • Anna Spring, Computer Science
  • Yizhou Sun, Computer Science
  • Thiru Vikram Suresh, Computer Engineering
  • Alexander Uddin, Computer Science
  • Paata Ugrekhelidze, Computer Science
  • Bailey Valint, Computer Engineering
  • Rahul Vig, Computer Science
  • Boyang Wang, Computer Science
  • Changming Wang, Computer Engineering
  • Deng Xin Wang, Computer Science
  • Jacquis Webb, Psychology
  • Miaowen Zeng, Mechanical Engineering
  • Haoquan Zhao, Computer Science
  • Chengyao Zheng, Geographic Information Science

Sophomores

  • Nick Abbey, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Aaron Amo, Computer Science
  • Mahia Asha, Computer Science
  • . Ashok Kumar, Computer Science
  • Rimsha Awan, Psychology
  • Crisdon Bosjolie, Computer Science
  • Hasmeet Chawla, Computer Engineering
  • Eddy Chen, Computer Science
  • Fuuding Chen, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Kevin Chen, School Of Management
  • Qian Ying Chen, Computer Science
  • Darren Chu, Computer Engineering
  • Patrick Chung, Computer Science
  • Madeline Clack, Computer Science
  • Grant Davine, Computer Science
  • Vinay Desireddy, Computer Science
  • Priyanka Dhakite, Computer Science
  • Dennis Fedorishin, Computer Engineering
  • Wei Cheng Guo, Computer Science
  • Michael Gwizdowski, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Bingchao He, Economics
  • Donald Hession, Computer Science
  • Gifari Hoque, Computer Engineering
  • Shakhrab Hossain, Computer Science
  • Michael Klein, Computer Science
  • Sehyun Ko, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Brett Kolodny, Computer Science, Linguistics Minor
  • Disorn Kwunchaithanya, Computer Science
  • Kyle Leblanc, Music Theatre
  • Daniel Li, Computer Science
  • Xiang Li, Electrical Engineering
  • Aaron Lin, Computer Science
  • Gavince Lin, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Tony Lin, Computer Science
  • Janice Muniz, Psychology
  • Fred Otempong, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Alexander Pieri, Interdisciplinary Degree Programs Social Sciences
  • Birwa Salih, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Rory Scott, Computer Science
  • Jacob Siegel, Computer Science
  • Manmeet Singh, Computer Science
  • Ronald Slack Jr, Communication
  • Jessica Smehlik, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Sarra Souissi, Computer Science
  • Alexander Stone, Computer Engineering
  • William Timkey, Computer Science
  • Nishit Tirumala, Computer Engineering
  • Owen Torres, Computer Science
  • Steven Walters, Computer Science
  • I Wu, Computer Science
  • Kevin Wu, Computer Science
  • Yong Yin, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Siyi Zhang, Mathematics
  • Jiayi Zheng, Computer Science
  • Shumo Zheng, School Of Management
  • Massimo Zimmerman, Computer Engineering

Freshmen

  • Fahim Alam, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Gamal Amin, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Yang Cai, Computer Science
  • David Chan, Computer Science
  • Alzubair Gobah, Computer Science
  • Mohammad Islam, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Louis Kerner, Computer Science
  • Derrick Knighton, Computer Science
  • Chengqi Li, Computer Engineering
  • Kuan Lu, Computer Science
  • Sanskaar Murthy, Computer Science
  • Saikiran Popuri, Computer Science
  • Ismael Razzaque, Physics
  • Declan Sidoti, Computer Science
  • Chun Him Wong, Computer Science
  • Kaixun Zhong, Computer Engineering

Non-Degree Students

  • Andrew Adair, Computer Science
  • Tajrian Arpon, Planned No Degree Major
  • Marvin Baker, Planned No Degree Major
  • Rachel Boerschig, Planned No Degree Major
  • Sravanika Doddi, Computer Science
  • Brandon Doyle, Planned No Degree Major
  • Robert Gregg, Planned No Degree Major
  • Brendan Hart, Planned No Degree Major
  • Benjamin Kaufman, Planned No Degree Major
  • Waiwai Kim, Planned No Degree Major
  • Matthew Kirshy, Planned No Degree Major
  • William Koch, Planned No Degree Major
  • Alexander Kofke, Planned No Degree Major
  • Jocelyn Kofke, Planned No Degree Major
  • David Lederer, Planned No Degree Major
  • Maxime Legros, Planned No Degree Major
  • Murton Liu, Planned No Degree Major
  • Arun Mavumkal, Computer Science
  • Trevonna Meikle, Planned No Degree Major
  • Shaobo Niu, Planned Summer Sessions Major
  • Siddharth Ravikumar, Planned Summer Sessions Major
  • Daniel Romero, Computer Science
  • Sophie Sackstein, Planned No Degree Major
  • Tasfia Sharmin, Planned No Degree Major
  • Brian Tackett, Computer Science
  • Kasey Thur, Planned No Degree Major
  • Evan Tome, Planned No Degree Major
  • Kara Vahldieck, Computer Science
  • Bin Wang, Planned No Degree Major
  • Fengyu Wu, Computer Science
  • Khan Yasin, Planned No Degree Major

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional