UB - University at Buffalo, The State University of New York Computer Science and Engineering

CSE Students (Spring 2017)

Ph.D. Students (Year 2+)

Ph.D. Students (Year 1)

  • Salem Mohammed I Alqahtani, Computer Science
  • Rudra Prasad Baksi, Computer Science
  • Dustin Bielecki, Mechanical Engineering
  • Somayeh Dejbord, Industrial And Systems Engineering
  • Jeremy Dominijanni, Computer Science
  • Yuhao Du, Computer Science
  • Yunus Esencayi, Computer Science
  • Payam Ghassemi, Mechanical Engineering
  • Abhishek Gupta, Computer Science
  • Mengdi Huai, Computer Science
  • Geunhyung Lee, Computer Science
  • Zhengxiong Li, Computer Science
  • Yifang Liu, Computer Science
  • Jeman Park, Computer Science
  • Ritwik Raj, Industrial And Systems Engineering
  • Biyao Ren, Electrical Engineering
  • Lavone Rodolph, Computer Science
  • Sathi Sikdar, Electrical Engineering
  • William Spoth, Computer Science
  • Alexander Stachnik, Computer Science
  • Bekir Oguzhan Turkkan, Computer Science
  • Enshu Wang, Computer Science
  • Yaqing Wang, Computer Science
  • Fan Yang, Computer Science
  • Hanbin Zhang, Computer Science
  • Kuo Zhang, Computer Science
  • Tianhang Zheng, Computer Science
  • Vicky Zheng, Computer Science

Master's Students (Year 2)

  • Vinay Ashokkumar, Computer Science
  • Sivasathya Pradha Balamurugan, Computer Science
  • Tanmay Bhagwat, Computer Science
  • Vyom Chhabra, Computer Science
  • Tiehang Duan, Computer Science
  • Prithvi Ganesan, Computer Science
  • Arshdeep Singh Gill, Biomedical Engineering
  • Rahul Gopalsamy, Industrial And Systems Engineering
  • Priyanka Govinda Raju, Computer Science
  • George Gunner, Computer Science
  • Arti Gupta, Computer Science
  • Jianqiao Han, Biomedical Engineering
  • Xuan Han, Computer Science
  • Murali Krishnan Harikrishnan, Computer Science
  • Mohamed Ismail, Pharmaceutical Sciences
  • Alizishaan Anwar Hussein Khatri, Computer Science
  • Krithika Krishnan, Biostatistics
  • Ang Li, Computer Science
  • Boyang Liu, Geographic Information Science
  • Siyi Liu, Physics
  • Manesh Murthi, Planned Embedded Systems Major
  • Michael Nicholas, Biostatistics
  • Christopher Owen, Computer Science
  • Anoopchandra Purathittayil Rajendran, Planned Embedded Systems Major
  • Fen Qin, Computer Science
  • Sanjana Ramprasad, Computer Science
  • Vivekanandhan Sangaralingam Thangavelu, Computer Science
  • Phani Ram Sayapaneni, Electrical Engineering
  • Vedang Shastri, Computer Science
  • Karanjeet Singh, Computer Science
  • Adalarasan Sivakolundu, Planned Embedded Systems Major
  • Sudharchith Sonty, Computer Science
  • Elizabeth Stanley, Electrical Engineering
  • Yashas Tiptur Ramesh, Computer Science
  • Libing Wu, Computer Science
  • Yan Xi, Geographic Information Science
  • Yang Yang, Computer Science
  • Enze Zhang, Geographic Information Science
  • Ting Zhou, Computer Science

Master's Students (Year 1)

  • Desean Abraham, Computer Science
  • Maheedhara Sastry Achalla, Computer Science
  • Firnaz Luztian Adiansyah, Computer Science
  • Akhil Agarwal, Computer Science
  • Shivang Aggarwal, Computer Science
  • Arnav Aneel Ahire, Computer Science
  • Sumedh Sadanand Ambokar, Computer Science
  • Mugdha Milind Ansarwadekar, Computer Science
  • Prashanth Anuradha Balu, Computer Science
  • Gideon Paul Arugollu, Computer Science
  • Vandit Samuel Aruldas, Computer Science
  • Mohit Arvind Khakharia, Computer Science
  • Anuradha Ashavatha Rao, Computer Science
  • Darshan Mahendra Bagul, Computer Science
  • Aishwarya Bahudhanam Venkatasubramaniyan, Electrical Engineering
  • Saurabh Pradip Bajoria, Computer Science
  • Jay Bakshi, Computer Science
  • Muhammed Zaki Muhammed Husain Bakshi, Computer Science
  • Santhosh Balabhadrapatruni, Planned Embedded Systems Major
  • Darshana Balakrishnan, Computer Science
  • Vijay Balasubramanian, Planned Embedded Systems Major
  • Ravi Teja Bandlamudi, Mechanical Engineering
  • Ranjan Bangari Lokappa, Electrical Engineering
  • Debaditya Basak, Computer Science
  • Anand Sankar Bhagavandas, Computer Science
  • Karan Gopal Bhatia, Computer Science
  • Aneesh Bhatnagar, Computer Science
  • Divyansh Bhatnagar, Computer Science
  • Vivek Kantilal Bheda, Computer Science
  • Jruvika Mayur Bhimani, Computer Science
  • Mitali Vijay Bhiwande, Computer Science
  • Chaitanya Prasad Boddeti, Electrical Engineering
  • . Boggavarapu Sukesh, Computer Science
  • Jayati Burman, Computer Science
  • Nicholas Cellino, Computer Science
  • Jayashree Chandrasekaran, Computer Science
  • Venkateshwara Prashanth Chandrasekaran, Electrical Engineering
  • Prashanth Chandrashekar, Computer Science
  • Aniruddh Radhaballabh Chaturvedi, Computer Science
  • Nitika Chaudhary, Computer Science
  • Mihir Hemant Chauhan, Computer Science
  • Deepti Suresh Chavan, Computer Science
  • Qinlian Chen, Computer Science
  • Shih Chia Chen, Computer Science
  • Sheng Yung Cheng, Computer Science
  • Purbarag Pathak Choudhury, Computer Science
  • Anandaraju Coimbatore Sivaraju, Computer Science
  • Patrick Coonan, Computer Science
  • Pengfei Cui, Computer Science
  • Rimi Das, Computer Science
  • Anurag Devulapalli, Computer Science
  • Poojitha Dharmavaram, Computer Science
  • Anurag Dixit, Computer Science
  • David Dobmeier, Computer Science
  • Kristen Doherty, Mechanical Engineering
  • Erica Doody, Geology
  • Shrey Tejash Doshi, Electrical Engineering
  • Sree Harini Dunnala, Electrical Engineering
  • Silambuchelvan Duraisamy, Planned Embedded Systems Major
  • Himal Dwarakanath, Computer Science
  • Naveena Elango, Electrical Engineering
  • Lakshmi Prasanna Ethiraj, Computer Science
  • Meghana Ananth Gad, Computer Science
  • Unnati Gaidhane, Electrical Engineering
  • Xiaotian Gan, Computer Science
  • Ajay Vijaykumar Gandhi, Computer Science
  • Archana Ganesh, Electrical Engineering
  • Yun Gao, Computer Science
  • . George Jose, Planned Embedded Systems Major
  • Deepak Vittal Gokhale, Computer Science
  • Kuber Reddy Gorantla, Mechanical Engineering
  • Marc Greenbaum, Computer Science
  • Rohin Kumar Reddy Gubbala, Electrical Engineering
  • Venkata Gayatri Pratyusha Gundugola, Computer Science
  • Anushree Naveen Gupta, Computer Science
  • Isha Gupta, Computer Science
  • Sanchit Kumar Gupta, Mechanical Engineering
  • Shivam Gupta, Computer Science
  • Anjana Guruprasad, Computer Science
  • Prem Naresh Halani, Computer Science
  • Jennifer Han, Pharmaceutical Sciences
  • Kirti Hari, Computer Science
  • Viswanath Hariharan, Electrical Engineering
  • Shreya Ravi Hegde, Computer Science
  • Apoorva Hejib, Computer Science
  • Mohammed Helal, Industrial And Systems Engineering
  • Peizhou Huang, Biomedical Engineering
  • Neha Lalaso Jagtap, Computer Science
  • Pranav Jain, Computer Science
  • Yash Navin Kumar Jain, Computer Science
  • Ashutosh Jainvi, Computer Science
  • Hema Madhav Jakkampudi, Computer Science
  • Manishkumarreddy Jarugu, Computer Science
  • Moonis Javed, Computer Science
  • Tingpeng Jiang, Computer Science
  • Weiyi Jiang, Computer Science
  • Mythri Jonnavittula, Computer Science
  • Anna Jonet Joseph, Computer Science
  • Pavan Gururaj Joshi, Computer Science
  • Venkataramana Satya Kallakuri, Electrical Engineering
  • Julien Kann, Genetics, Genomics And Bioinformatics
  • Mehmet Efruz Karabulut, Computer Science
  • Goutham Karnam Rajendra Prasad, Planned Embedded Systems Major
  • Muthupalaniappan Karuppayya, Computer Science
  • Manish Kasireddy, Computer Science
  • Sagar Channabasavesh Kattishetti, Electrical Engineering
  • Aditya Pramod Khadilkar, Mechanical Engineering
  • Shad Ullah Khan, Computer Science
  • Aditya Narasimha Sharma Kodukula, Electrical Engineering
  • Venkata Saicharan Kolla, Computer Science
  • James Koloski, Aerospace Engineering
  • Nikita Ganesh Konda, Computer Science
  • Sneha Krishnamurthy, Computer Science
  • Jayaram Kuchibhotla, Computer Science
  • Shruti Kulkarni, Computer Science
  • Akash Prithvi Kumar, Computer Science
  • Kamalakannan Kumar, Computer Science
  • Vipin Kumar, Computer Science
  • Sunil Kunjappan Vasu, Computer Science
  • Uhith Lagisetti, Computer Science
  • Senthil Kumar Laguduva Yadindra Kumar, Computer Science
  • Shubham Shekhar Lagwankar, Computer Science
  • Krishna Chaitanya Lakkireddy, Computer Science
  • Sankaranarayanan Lakshminarayanan, Electrical Engineering
  • Xiangru Liang, Computer Science
  • Yuxiang Liao, Computer Science
  • Yufan Liu, Computer Science
  • Yuze Liu, Computer Science
  • Prabhu Loganathan, Planned Embedded Systems Major
  • Surabhi Singh Ludu, Computer Science
  • Guanyu Lyu, Computer Science
  • Aman Sunil Malkar, Computer Science
  • Zhiyuan Mei, Computer Science
  • Amey Anil Mhaskar, Electrical Engineering
  • Darshan Prakash Mhatre, Computer Science
  • Divya Mishra, Computer Science
  • Gourab Mitra, Computer Science
  • Amaan Akhtarali Modak, Computer Science
  • Deen Dayal Mohan, Computer Science
  • Sindhu Madhuri Morapakala, Computer Science
  • Pruthvi Mulagala, Computer Science
  • Sucheta Ramesh Mulange, Computer Science
  • Anand Muraleedharan Geetha, Planned Embedded Systems Major
  • Naveen Muralidhar Prakash, Computer Science
  • Jegan Muthumanickam, Electrical Engineering
  • Dilesh Haresh Mutta, Electrical Engineering
  • Sarathkumar Nachiappan Nallusamy, Industrial And Systems Engineering
  • Gaurav Milind Nadkar, Computer Science
  • Vamsi Krishna Nagabhiru, Computer Science
  • Nagadeesh Nagaraja, Computer Science
  • Barath Eswer Nagasubramaniyan, Computer Science
  • Sugosh Nagavara Ravindra, Computer Science
  • Ankit Naik, Electrical Engineering
  • Hironobu Nakasuji, Computer Science
  • Aditya Gajanan Nalge, Computer Science
  • Rameesh Namathumkandy, Planned Embedded Systems Major
  • Doraditya Nandanamudi, Electrical Engineering
  • Navneet Nandi, Computer Science
  • Subramanian Narayan, Planned Embedded Systems Major
  • Shruthi Dakshaini Narayana, Electrical Engineering
  • Sumedha Salil Nashte, Computer Science
  • Neeharika Nelaturu, Computer Science
  • Omkar Guruprasad Neogi, Computer Science
  • Naina Nigam, Computer Science
  • Vanshika Nigam, Computer Science
  • Ashwin Pratap Nikam, Computer Science
  • Shreya Dnyaneshwar Nimje, Computer Science
  • Gautam Othayoth Ganapathiyadan, Computer Science
  • Rakshit Muthappa Padetira, Computer Science
  • Derek Palmerton, Computer Science
  • Ronak Hemen Panchal, Computer Science
  • Shruti Deepak Parab, Computer Science
  • Kedar Mohan Paranjape, Computer Science
  • Raj Jaysukh Patel, Computer Science
  • Siddharth Pateriya, Computer Science
  • Archita Pathak, Computer Science
  • Gayatri Girish Patil, Computer Science
  • Vaidehi Santu Patil, Electrical Engineering
  • Debanjan Paul, Computer Science
  • Nikhil Sunil Pawar, Computer Science
  • Arun Chandra Pendyala, Computer Science
  • Puneeth Pepalla, Computer Science
  • Ramakrishnan Pitchaimani, Planned Embedded Systems Major
  • Haneesh Reddy Poddutoori, Computer Science
  • Aravind Polkam, Electrical Engineering
  • Ranganatha Poola Narayana Swamy, Computer Science
  • Anand Prashant Popat, Computer Science
  • Adarsh Prakash, Computer Science
  • Nikhil Prakash, Computer Science
  • Sheena Ratnam Priya, Electrical Engineering
  • Sourav Puri, Computer Science
  • Maruthi Mohan Reddy Putha, Computer Science
  • Nelufar Radpour, Natural Sciences (interdiscip)
  • Ramprasath Raghavan, Planned Embedded Systems Major
  • Achuth Narayan Rajagopal, Computer Science
  • Monisha Raju, Electrical Engineering
  • Kela Ranjith Ramakrishnan, Planned Embedded Systems Major
  • Arvind Srinivass Ramanathan, Computer Science
  • Prasad Ramani, Planned Embedded Systems Major
  • Abishek Ramasubramanian, Computer Science
  • Kaushik Ramasubramanian, Computer Science
  • Sargunan Ramaswamy, Planned Embedded Systems Major
  • Anmisha Reddy Ramidi, Computer Science
  • Nagesh Rao, Computer Science
  • Tilak Raj Singh Rathore, Electrical Engineering
  • Tamilselvan Ravi, Planned Embedded Systems Major
  • Shreya Ravi Kumar, Computer Science
  • Nishanthi Ravichandran, Computer Science
  • Roshan Baby Reji, Electrical Engineering
  • . Ritika, Computer Science
  • . Rohit Joseph Sebastian, Computer Science
  • Benjamin Rueda, Computer Science
  • . Saani Ausaf, Computer Science
  • Jayaraj Channabasav Sajjanar, Computer Science
  • Prasad Deepak Salvi, Computer Science
  • Tejasvi Balaram Sankhe, Computer Science
  • Hrishikesh Sushilendra Saraf, Computer Science
  • Ashwini Rajendra Sarode, Computer Science
  • Shreejesh Sasidharan, Planned Embedded Systems Major
  • Haril Anil Satra, Computer Science
  • Siddarth Seetharaman, Electrical Engineering
  • Tulika Sengupta, Computer Science
  • Prashanth Seralathan, Computer Science
  • Aayush Nitin Shah, Computer Science
  • Akshay Bharat Shah, Computer Science
  • Jay Narendra Shah, Computer Science
  • Siddharth Rajiv Shah, Computer Science
  • Vidhi Jatin Shah, Computer Science
  • Kaushik Shahapurkar, Electrical Engineering
  • Junaid Shaikh, Computer Science
  • Mohammad Abuzar Shaikh, Computer Science
  • Dhyanithi Shanmugham, Planned Embedded Systems Major
  • Arun Sharma, Computer Science
  • Divyank Sharma, Computer Science
  • Shubham Sharma, Computer Science
  • . Shawn Varghese, Computer Science
  • Xiaowei Shen, Computer Science
  • Sandeep Dathathrey Shenoy, Computer Science
  • Roshan ShyamsunderAnantharamakrishnan, Computer Science
  • Tariq Siddiqui, Computer Science
  • Surabhi Singh, Computer Science
  • Vivek Singh, Computer Science
  • Vijit Singhal, Computer Science
  • Rashmil Sinha, Computer Science
  • Sushmita Sinha, Computer Science
  • Vaibhav Sinha, Computer Science
  • Neerad Somanchi, Computer Science
  • Shaleen Somani, Computer Science
  • Sathish Kumar Soundararaj, Planned Embedded Systems Major
  • Balu Sreevaikundam Muthukrishnan, Planned Embedded Systems Major
  • Dhruva Kumar Srinivasa, Computer Science
  • Abhishek Srivastava, Computer Science
  • Sri Ram Subramani, Electrical Engineering
  • Aravind Mahadevan Subramanian, Computer Science
  • Shashank Suresh, Computer Science
  • Vishnu Verchas Surya Prakash, Planned Embedded Systems Major
  • Akshadha Swamy, Computer Science
  • Manisha Tadikonda, Computer Science
  • Daniel Taillie, Computer Science
  • Leila Talebpour, Computer Science
  • Shreeju Jayesh Tanna, Computer Science
  • Rohit Naresh Tarachandani, Computer Science
  • Parvathi Thampi, Computer Science
  • Rishabh Thapliyal, Mechanical Engineering
  • Vertika Upadhyay, Computer Science
  • Sindhura Uppu, Computer Science
  • . V Pavitra, Electrical Engineering
  • Rijo Varghese, Planned Embedded Systems Major
  • Rahul Rohit Varma, Computer Science
  • Rajeev Vaswani, Computer Science
  • Chaitanya Vedurupaka, Computer Science
  • Abhilash Velalam, Computer Science
  • Srinath Velavan, Electrical Engineering
  • Sai Prasad Veluru, Ms Mis
  • Sudarshan Venkataraman, Computer Science
  • Ramakrishnan Venkatasamy, Planned Embedded Systems Major
  • Ranganathan Venkatasubramanian, Planned Embedded Systems Major
  • Vinod Kumar Veparala, Computer Science
  • Roopali Vij, Computer Science
  • Amardeep Virdy, Computer Science
  • Aditya Pravin Walke, Computer Science
  • Bin Wang, Mechanical Engineering
  • Hairui Wang, Computer Science
  • Hongyu Wang, Computer Science
  • Jiaming Wang, Mechanical Engineering
  • Kyle Weeks, Biomedical Engineering
  • Jiang Wu, Computer Science
  • Kunyu Wu, Biomedical Engineering
  • Xiaoxin Wu, Computer Science
  • Jihai Xu, Computer Science
  • Zhenggang Xue, Computer Science
  • Gene Yang, Biomedical Engineering
  • Xinzhe Yang, Electrical Engineering
  • Zhe Ye, Computer Science
  • Akash Yeleswarapu, Computer Science
  • Anirudh Yellapragada, Computer Science
  • Abhishek Shashikant Yeola, Mechanical Engineering
  • Chirag Arun Yeole, Computer Science
  • Yifan Yin, Computer Science
  • Avishkar Zanje, Computer Science
  • Zerui Zhang, Geographic Information Science
  • Jiawei Zhao, Computer Science
  • Jun Zhuang, Computer Science
  • Yousuf Zubairi, Computer Science

Subsequent Degree Bachelor's Students

  • Benjamin Aitken, Electrical Engineering
  • Eithne Amos, Mathematics
  • Mark Armstrong, Computer Science
  • Alex Barganier, Computer Science
  • Cory Beightol, Computer Science
  • Alexander Beloglazov, Computer Science
  • Brendon Bochacki, Mathematics
  • Joseph Boyd, Computer Science
  • Jared Brown, Computer Science
  • Andrew Chung, Computer Science
  • Xiaoyun Ding, Computer Science
  • Brian Doyle, Computer Science
  • Briana Edwards, Computer Science
  • Joseph Fedyna, Computer Science
  • Eliot Fields, Computer Engineering
  • Patrick Francis, Computer Science
  • Dakota Handzlik, Computer Engineering
  • Jason Hatfield, Computer Science, Mathematics Minor
  • Kyotaro Hattori, Computer Science
  • Craig Kaiser, Bioinformatics-biological Sciences
  • Matthew Kall, Computer Science
  • Patrick Kearney, Computer Science
  • Andrew Ketcham, Computer Engineering
  • Bridget Kieffer, Mechanical Engineering
  • Ben Kim, Computer Engineering
  • Aleksander Krimsky, Computer Science
  • Nicholas Lagrassa, Computer Science
  • Matthew Lepore, Computer Science
  • Samrita Malla, Computer Science
  • David Monahan, Computer Engineering
  • Kyle Mortek, Computer Science
  • Rachel Nola, Communication
  • David Olsen, Computer Science
  • Do Om, Computer Engineering
  • Linda Perel, Computer Science
  • Darasy Reth, Computer Science
  • Rena Rodriguez, Computer Science
  • Payraw Salih, Computer Engineering
  • Morgan Sansbury, Computer Science
  • Jiewei Shen, Computer Science
  • Ryan Smith, Computer Science
  • John Stebbins, Chemical And Biological Engineering
  • Stanislav Stepniewski, Computer Science
  • Sarah Theberge, Speech And Hearing Science
  • Ryan Till, Mathematics
  • Michael Tobio, Computer Science
  • George Van Hoose, Computer Engineering
  • David Weidenborner, Computer Engineering
  • Yinglei Yang, Mathematics
  • Kyle Yuen, Computer Science
  • Miaomiao Zhang, Computer Science, Mathematics Minor
  • Feng Zheng, Computer Science

Seniors

  • Iman Abdul-Rashed, Computer Science
  • Mark Abidargham, Computer Science
  • Thankam Abish, Computer Engineering
  • Farhana Afroze, Computer Science
  • Apar Aggarwal, Computer Science
  • Vansh Aggarwal, Computer Science
  • Jennifer Agosto, Computer Science
  • Yash Ahlawat, Mathematics, Computer Science Minor
  • Sadek Almuganahi, Computer Science
  • Olivia Alphonce, Biological Sciences
  • Joseph Amsdill, Computer Engineering
  • Damian Andreani, Civil, Structural And Environmental Engineering
  • Alexander Anelli, Computer Science
  • Brenda Shihui Ang, Planned Psychology Bachelor Program Major
  • Margaret Arnold, Computer Science
  • Kira Ashton, Computer Science
  • Nolan Avrakotos, Mechanical Engineering
  • Shafiul Azam, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Komlan Aziagba, Computer Science
  • Paul Babala, Computer Engineering
  • Brian Badura, Computer Science
  • Arunan Bala Krishnan, Computer Engineering, Mathematics Minor
  • Anand Balakrishnan, Computer Engineering
  • Andrew Balys, Computer Engineering, Mathematics Minor
  • Saksham Bansal, Computer Science
  • Jennifer Barker, Traditional Bs Nursing
  • Joshua Barrett, Electrical Engineering
  • George Beckstein III, Electrical Engineering, Computer Science Minor
  • Alexander Behr, Computer Science
  • Aishani Bhalla, Computer Science
  • Mohit Bhatia, Computer Science
  • Aditya Bhavnani, Computer Science
  • Matthew Biele, Computer Science
  • Haley Biemiller, School Of Management
  • Jonathan Boatrite, Mathematics, Computer Science Minor
  • Zack Bowen IV, Computer Science
  • Brandon Boyle, Computer Science
  • Nicholas Brase, Computer Science
  • Samantha Brennen, Electrical Engineering
  • Michael Brown, Computer Science
  • Robert Bryant, Computer Science
  • Nathan Budziszewski, Computer Science
  • Gregory Bunyea, Computer Science, Art Minor
  • William Burgin, Computer Science
  • Christian Caballero, Computer Engineering
  • Dylan Cairns, Computer Science
  • Isabelle Caneda, School Of Management, Computer Science Minor
  • Michael Canty, Eco/geo
  • Matthew Carapella, Computer Science
  • Keith Carolus, Computer Engineering
  • Mercury Caronia V, Speech And Hearing Science
  • Kyle Carpenter, Mechanical Engineering, Romance Languages And Literatures Minor
  • Ian Carson, Economics
  • Joseph Cascioli, Computer Science
  • Andrew Cassidy, Computer Science
  • Alexander Ceci, Computer Engineering
  • Timothy Cerny, Computer Science
  • Joseph Cerone, Computer Science
  • Zheng Chai, Mathematics - Economics
  • Eric Chan, Media Study
  • Ira Chan, Bioinformatics-computer Science And Engineering
  • Reginald Chan, Computer Science
  • Rui Yong Ericsson Chan, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Yong Qi Chan, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Tammy Chang, Computer Science
  • Justin Charlong, Computer Engineering
  • Chi Chen, Computer Science
  • Dixin Chen, Computer Science
  • Duojia Chen, School Of Management
  • Jia Yi Chen, Accounting, Computer Science Minor
  • Jiaqi Chen, Chemistry
  • Lin Chen, School Of Management, Computer Science Minor
  • Xinyu Chen, Computer Science
  • Yi Chen, Computer Engineering, Mathematics Minor
  • Yi Chen, Chemical And Biological Engineering
  • Shan En Cheng, Computer Engineering
  • Vincent Cheng, Computer Engineering
  • Danielle Cherniak, Communication
  • Casia Shermane Chew, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Kun Woo Cho, Computer Engineering
  • Sanjeevani Choudhery, Computer Engineering, Mathematics Minor
  • Evan Christensen, Computer Engineering
  • Jana Chua, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Sybil Chua, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Adhish Chugh, Computer Science
  • Thomas Ciccone, Computer Science
  • Drew Clark, Computer Engineering
  • Garrett Clarke, Mathematics
  • William Coates III, Mathematics
  • Aidan Collins, Computer Science, Graduate School Of Education Minor
  • Jacob Condello, Computer Engineering
  • Ethan Cooke, Computer Engineering
  • Rocco Corbisiero, Biomedical Engineering
  • Brian Coyne, Computer Science
  • Steven Cruttenden, Computer Science
  • Wesley Csendom, Computer Science
  • Sevack Danadian, Biomedical Engineering
  • Divyesh Mahesh Daswani, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Christopher Daucher, Electrical Engineering
  • Westley Davies, Mathematics
  • Ronald Davis III, Computer Science
  • Brian Francis De Guzman, Computer Science
  • Amiya Debnath, Computer Science
  • Austin Decaro, Computer Engineering
  • Nicholas Dedloff, Computer Science
  • . Deepak, Computer Science
  • Arody Deleon, Computer Engineering
  • Binyuan Deng, Computer Engineering
  • Emma Depiro, Mechanical Engineering
  • Theodore Deridder, Computer Science
  • Arthur Dier, Computer Science
  • Alexander Ding, Computer Engineering
  • Manav Ramesh Diwankatera, School Of Management
  • Dean Dixon, Computer Science
  • Kimberly Dobert, Computer Science
  • Berstaelens Guerson Dorlean, Mathematics
  • Michael Drewitt Sr, Computer Engineering
  • James Droste, Computer Science
  • Shawn Durandetto, Computer Science
  • Aaron Durrence, Computer Science
  • Samuel Dusenberry, Communication
  • Christopher Dushkoff, Computer Engineering
  • Matthew Eichhorn, Computer Science
  • Jacob Ekstrum, Bioinformatics-computer Science And Engineering
  • Christopher Elman, Computer Science
  • Alexander Erck, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Leonardo Evangelista, Computer Science
  • Christian Evans, Computer Engineering
  • David Evans IV, Computer Science
  • Steven Everett, Physics
  • Ervins Ferdinand, Computer Science
  • Jacob Fijas, Computer Science
  • John Fincken, Computer Engineering
  • Kody Fintak, Computer Science
  • Jamie Flick, Geology
  • Ee Woon Stefanie Foo, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Yu Zhi Foo, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Andrew Forthman, Computer Science
  • Jake Fountain, Computer Science
  • Peter Fowler, Electrical Engineering
  • Malcolm Fraser, Computer Science
  • Andrew Frauens, Mechanical Engineering, Computer Science Minor
  • James Frys, Philosophy
  • Andrew Fulkerson, Physics
  • Daniel Gagliardi, Computer Science
  • Ramzi Zeneka Ganou, Accounting
  • Simeng Gao, Electrical Engineering
  • Andres Garcia, Computer Engineering
  • Nitin Garg, Computer Engineering
  • Amanda Garrett, Communication
  • Edward Garwol IV, Computer Science
  • Natali Chien Lin Ghui, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Emmanuel Gil Torres, Mechanical Engineering
  • Peter Glasheen, Computer Science
  • Paul Go, Computer Science
  • Chen How Calvin Goh, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Kylie Kai Xin Goh, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Daniel Goings Jr, Computer Science
  • Carly Gottorff, Political Science, Biostatistics Minor
  • Richard Grable, Biomedical Engineering
  • Mark Grassi, Computer Engineering
  • Brian Green, Computer Science
  • Jonathan Griswold, Computer Science
  • Haoyu Guo, Computer Science, Mathematics Minor
  • Shally Guo, Biomedical Engineering, Computer Science Minor
  • Rebecca Khye Lin Gwee, Planned Singapore Bs In Business Administration Major
  • Cynthia Ha, Accounting, Computer Science Minor
  • Nathan Hahn, Computer Science
  • Jooho Han, Economics
  • Kevin Hanley, Computer Engineering
  • Emily Hann, Computer Science
  • Christopher Hannah, Mechanical Engineering, Mathematics Minor
  • Aminul Haque, Chemistry
  • Dalton Harenza, Computer Science
  • Daryl Harper, Mathematics
  • Syed Ali Hasan, Mechanical Engineering
  • Stephen Hayes, Computer Engineering
  • Charles Henneberger, Computer Science, Media Study Minor
  • Randi Henricy, Philosophy
  • Erick Herrera, Computer Science, Mathematics Minor
  • Dominique Hickson, Computer Engineering
  • Joel High, Computer Science
  • Jordan Hoeber, Computer Engineering
  • Charles Hoffman, Computer Science
  • Bok Gi Hong, Mathematics
  • Jesse Hoock, Electrical Engineering
  • Aaron Hosang, Philosophy
  • Arafat Hossain, School Of Management, Economics Minor
  • Matthew Howard, Computer Science
  • James Hsu, Computer Science
  • James Huang, Aerospace Engineering
  • Jimmy Huang, Computer Science
  • Kyle Huang, Economics
  • John Huebschmann, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Blake Hurlburt, Computer Science
  • Christine Huynh, Communication
  • Anthony Introne, Computer Science
  • Grant Iraci, Computer Science
  • Brian Irving, Environmental Design, Architecture Minor
  • Taiga Ishida, Computer Engineering
  • Olivia Izquierdo, Chemistry
  • Yousef Jaber, Computer Science
  • Katherine James, Computer Science
  • Myonggin Jeong, Mathematics
  • Chengyu Jiang, Aerospace Engineering, Mathematics Minor
  • Kevin Jiang, Computer Engineering
  • Nai Bing Jiang, Computer Science
  • Robby Johnson, Geology
  • Jason Jordan, Mechanical Engineering
  • Jobin Joseph, Computer Science
  • Mohamed Juran, Computer Science
  • Nicholas Kabalan, Computer Science
  • Fiacre Kabayiza, Biomedical Sciences
  • Joseph Kaczmarczyk, Computer Science
  • Colin Kalabanka, Biomedical Sciences
  • Kaiyu Kang, Computer Science, Mathematics Minor
  • Valencia Kaplinsky, Computer Science, Biostatistics Minor
  • Heeba Kariapper, Computer Science
  • Piyush Kathuria, Computer Science
  • Hironori Kato, Computer Science
  • Alexander Kaufmann, Computer Science
  • Benjamin Kauppi, Computer Science
  • Jaswinder Kaur, Computer Science
  • Manpreet Kaur, Planned Psychology Bachelor Program Major
  • Emilyann Kerr, Computer Science
  • Saisao Kham, Computer Engineering
  • Amara Khan, Mathematics
  • Mohd Khan, Electrical Engineering
  • Shakil Iftekhar Khan, Electrical Engineering
  • Or Khiyaev, Computer Science
  • Erin Kiley, Speech And Hearing Science
  • Kang Min Kim, Computer Science
  • Youngjin Kim, Mechanical Engineering
  • Adriana King, Linguistics
  • Alexander Kirschner, Computer Engineering
  • Corey Klino, English
  • Troy Knadle, Mathematics
  • Hermes Ko, Computer Engineering
  • Andrew Koller, School Of Management
  • Andrew Kopec, Computer Engineering
  • Adam Kotler, Computer Science
  • Nicholas Kreidler, Computer Science, Linguistics Minor
  • Savannah Krochalis, Computer Science, Theatre Minor
  • Bryan Kross, Communication
  • James Kuczmarski, Computer Science
  • Michael Kulbacki, Computer Science
  • Dhruv Kumar, Computer Science, Mathematics Minor
  • Adam Kurisko, Electrical Engineering
  • Doris Kwan, Computer Engineering
  • Yongbong Kwon, International Trade
  • Gregory-Francis Landon-Langlois, Computer Science
  • Kurt Laschinger, Electrical Engineering
  • Idan Lavian, Biological Sciences
  • Allison Lavis, Environmental Design
  • Olivia Lawler, Speech And Hearing Science
  • Brian Leahy, History, Graduate School Of Education Minor
  • Joseph Lebold, Computer Science, School Of Management Minor
  • Andrew Lee, Computer Science, History Minor
  • Arielle Lee, Computer Science
  • Barry Lee, Computer Science, Mathematics Minor
  • Jean Ern Hui Lee, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Karen Lee, School Of Management, Computer Science Minor
  • Sheng Wei Lee, Planned Psychology Bachelor Program Major
  • Ian Ka Jun Leong, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Jun Jie Leong, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Dakota Lester, Computer Science
  • Ang Li, Computer Science
  • Bin Li, Computer Engineering
  • Haiming Li, Electrical Engineering
  • Jinhong Li, Accounting, Computer Science Minor
  • Runda Li, Computer Science
  • Xingtong Li, Computer Science
  • Xuhui Li, Computer Science
  • Yuanqing Li, Electrical Engineering
  • Jonathan Jun Jie Lie, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Troy Liebel, Computer Science
  • Tricia Xin Yen Lim, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Zonia Zhi Qi Lim, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Hank Lin, Computer Science
  • Rui Lin, School Of Management
  • Benjamin Lipp, Computer Science
  • Amy Lipsky, Communication, School Of Management Minor
  • Hui Chun Liu, Computer Science
  • Xiaofei Liu, Computer Science
  • Ziyi Liu, Electrical Engineering
  • Si Xuan Loh, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Rachel Shi Yun Low, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Lisa Lu, Computer Science
  • Matthew Luck, Computer Science
  • Shen Luo, School Of Management
  • Vivian Luo, Computer Engineering
  • Eric Lupercio, Mathematics - Economics
  • Michael Lustri Sr, Computer Science
  • Tyler Lynch, Computer Science, Media Study Minor
  • Dan Ma, International Trade
  • Jacob Macano, Physics
  • Andrew Mackey, School Of Management
  • Amey Sanjay Mahajan, Computer Science
  • Nigel Mahoney, Mathematics, Economics Minor
  • Ehab Mahran, Computer Science
  • Simon Mai, Computer Science
  • Adam Mak, School Of Management
  • Nicholas Makarowsky, Computer Science
  • Daniel Malsch, Computer Science
  • Carter Mann, Industrial And Systems Engineering
  • Joseph Marcello, Computer Science
  • Wesley Mark, School Of Management
  • Jahvea Marston, Biomedical Engineering, Anthropology Minor
  • William Martens, Computer Engineering
  • Andrew Martin, Computer Science
  • Nicholas Martin, Computer Science
  • Angel Martinez, Computer Science
  • Nathan Maurer, Computer Engineering
  • Arun Mavumkal, Computer Science
  • Victoria Maxian, Biological Sciences
  • Timothy Mccormick, Computer Science
  • Kaetlin Mcgee, Mechanical Engineering
  • Devin Mcguigan, Aerospace Engineering
  • John Mckissick IV, Computer Engineering
  • Laila Sabiha Binti Md Saberi, Industrial And Systems Engineering
  • . Melarkode Suresh Adityan, Computer Science
  • Meagan Melo, Communication, School Of Management Minor
  • Leurys Mesa, Industrial And Systems Engineering
  • Melissa Mey, Computer Science
  • Benjamin Michaels, Computer Science
  • Anthony Miller, Communication
  • Jared Miller, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Richard Miller, Biotechnology
  • Robert Miller, Computer Science
  • Joseph Mingoia Jr, Computer Science
  • Andrew Mingola, Computer Science, Mathematics Minor
  • Aman Mittal, Computer Science
  • Diyanah Binte Mohamed Kassim, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Muhammad Hidhir Bin Mohammad Taufik, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Nadiah Hanan Binte Mohd Jailani, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Nur Haziqah Binti Mohd Zain, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Zachary Moore, Computer Engineering
  • Henry Morocho, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Samuel Morris, Computer Science
  • Ryan Mulligan, School Of Management
  • Steven Mundt, Computer Science
  • Garrett Munguia-Amabile, Aerospace Engineering
  • Joseph Murphy, Computer Science, Media Study Minor
  • Lloyd Murphy IV, Computer Engineering
  • Nicholas Murphy, Computer Science
  • Adelene N Priyadharshini, Planned Psychology Bachelor Program Major
  • Michael Neira, Computer Science
  • Andrew Nenno, Computer Science
  • Allen Ng, Computer Science
  • Jacky Kian Giap Ng, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Jia Yu Ng, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Melody Rachel Hui-Zhen Ng, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Jack Nguyen, Communication
  • Tri Minh Nguyen, Computer Science, Mathematics Minor
  • Matthew Norton, Computer Science
  • Ryan O'Mara, Computer Science
  • Henry Ohmit, Computer Engineering
  • Clinton Oka, Computer Engineering
  • Oluwatoyosi Adebanke Oladepo, Computer Science
  • Xin Hui Sandra Ong, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Christopher Orcutt, Computer Science
  • Natalie Anthea Ying Ting Ow, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Shiva Pal, Biological Sciences
  • Chang Min Park, Computer Science
  • Steven Park, Computer Science
  • Rony Parmar, Computer Science
  • Andrew Paykin, School Of Management, Computer Science Minor
  • Jared Payne, Computer Engineering
  • Satya Kranthi Penumanchili, Computer Engineering
  • Xavier Perez, Biological Sciences
  • Zachary Perini, Chemical And Biological Engineering
  • Alex Perri, Computer Science
  • Edmund Pfeil, Computer Science
  • Vanessa Phengsomphane, School Of Management
  • Tomasz Pietruszka, Electrical Engineering, Computer Science Minor
  • Franklin Pinnock Jr, Computer Science
  • Noah Poczciwinski, Computer Engineering
  • Jacob Powathikunnil Verghese, Computer Science
  • Evan Prentice, Electrical Engineering
  • Amy Pritchard, Computer Science
  • Daniel Puleio, Computer Engineering
  • Joseph Pusztay, Computational Physics
  • Enze Qian, Computer Science
  • Alexandra Quesada, Economics
  • Thomas Quinn, Computer Science
  • Mohsiur Rahman, Computer Engineering
  • Aakanksha Raika, Computer Science
  • Brijesh Bharat Rakholia, Computer Science
  • Kevin Rathbun, Computer Science, Mathematics Minor
  • Aditya Singh Rathore, Computer Engineering
  • Michael Rawdin, Interdisciplinary Degree Programs Social Sciences
  • Ben Reid, Computer Engineering
  • Joseph Reimer, Computer Engineering
  • Nathan Reiner, School Of Management
  • Peter Reiter III, Computer Science, Chemistry Minor
  • Weijun Ren, Electrical Engineering
  • Devon Rennoldson, Interdisciplinary Degree Programs Social Sciences
  • Jessica Reznik, Communication
  • Brianna Rice, Biomedical Engineering
  • Benjamin Riexinger, Computer Science
  • Aaron Roberts, Computer Science
  • Rachel Roberts, Computer Science
  • Logan Robinson, Electrical Engineering
  • Daniel Romero, School Of Management
  • Corey Ropell, Computer Science
  • Alexander Roundy, Italian
  • Sean Rowland, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Michaela Rubinfeld, Interdisciplinary Degree Programs Social Sciences, Linguistics Minor
  • Deanna Rudik, Mathematics
  • Devon Rusinek, School Of Management
  • Dylan Sabuda, Physics
  • Vishal Saharan, Computer Science
  • Ameen Salem, Computer Science
  • Zachary Salim, Computer Engineering
  • Saad Salman, Mechanical Engineering
  • Ryan Sandidge, Computer Science
  • Shageenth Sandrakumar, Electrical Engineering
  • Jarred Santoni, Geography
  • Edwin Santos, Computer Engineering
  • Adrian Sapkowski, Electrical Engineering
  • Andrea Schmidlin, Computer Science
  • Paul Schmitt, Communication
  • Justin Schnell, Computer Science
  • Dipikka Seharan, Economics
  • Edward Selig, Computer Engineering
  • Christopher Serafini, Computer Science
  • Tushar Seth, Computer Science
  • Sean Shah, Economics, Computer Science Minor
  • Ting Shao, Chemistry
  • Rishabh Sharma, Mechanical Engineering
  • Wenxuan Shi, Computer Science
  • Ye Shi, Computer Engineering
  • Lucas Siebert, Computer Science
  • Samuel Siegart, Computer Science
  • Cai Hui Ellenca Sim, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Amrit Pal Singh, Computer Engineering
  • Amritpal Singh, Computer Science
  • Jaskirat Singh, Computer Science
  • Shubham Singh, Computer Science
  • Simran Singh, Computer Engineering
  • Tyler Siskar, Physics
  • Benny Siu, Computer Science
  • Jo-Ann Jia-Hui Siu, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Steven Siwinski, Computer Engineering
  • Robert Slick, Computer Engineering
  • Dennis Smalley, Electrical Engineering
  • Hui Ying Clarisse Soh, Planned Psychology Bachelor Program Major
  • Wonseo Sohn, Electrical Engineering
  • Chloe Song, School Of Management
  • Barry Sheng Long Soo, Planned Psychology Bachelor Program Major
  • Benjamin Staffan, Computer Science
  • Matthew Stafford, Computer Science
  • Alexander Stewart, Computer Science
  • William Stewart, Computer Science, Biostatistics Minor
  • Alifa Stith, Biochemistry
  • Jonathan Strzalka, Computer Science
  • Yoo Il Suh, Computer Science
  • Bowen Sui, Computer Science
  • Cassidy Sulaiman, English, Computer Science Minor
  • Chengzhe Sun, Computer Science
  • Heyi Sun, Computer Science
  • Seshma Surashlal, Planned Psychology Bachelor Program Major
  • Donald Swank III, School Of Management
  • Shokoor Syed, Computer Science
  • Tristan Syre, Computer Engineering
  • Margaret Szupillo, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Michael Szymkowski, Electrical Engineering, Computer Science Minor
  • Cheyenne Rachel Tan, Planned Psychology Bachelor Program Major
  • Der Shen Tan, Computer Engineering
  • Hong Rui Sean Tan, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Leon Tan, Computer Science
  • Li Hui Agnes Tang, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Jesse Taylor, Computer Engineering
  • Mitchel Taylor, Computer Science
  • Ryan Taylor, Computer Science
  • Ahmad Temoor, Computer Science, Mathematics Minor
  • Kevin Terragnoli, Computer Science
  • Sharani Thiyagarajan, Planned Psychology Bachelor Program Major
  • Christopher Thomas, Computer Engineering
  • Ryan Thomas, Computer Science
  • Jordan Thompson, Biological Sciences
  • Justyn Thompson, Computer Science
  • Qinxin Tian, Computer Science
  • Sean Tinschert, School Of Management
  • Manikandan Tirumani Sundararajan, Computer Science
  • Diane Yun Jing Toh, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Kai Ci Toh, Planned Psychology Bachelor Program Major
  • Eduard Tovt, School Of Management
  • Jonathan Trembley, Computational Physics, Mathematics Minor
  • Evan Truesdell, Computer Science
  • Erin Tuazon, Communication
  • Alec Tuohy, Computer Science
  • Clayton Tuyn, Computer Engineering
  • Ashish Tyagi, Computer Science
  • Abdullah Ucar, Itu Civil Engineering Bachelor Program
  • Eric Van Pyrz, Theatre
  • Jared Vargason, Computer Science
  • Mirko Vidovic, History
  • Madhuri Vihani, Biomedical Engineering
  • Audryk Villaroman, Speech And Hearing Science
  • Duy Vo, School Of Management
  • Thalaikya Voggu, Computer Engineering
  • Robert Waelder, Physics
  • Hadeel Samir MohamedFawziAhmed Wafa, Civil, Structural And Environmental Engineering
  • Michael Wager, Computer Science
  • Emily Wagner, Chemical And Biological Engineering
  • Ali Wahla, Computer Engineering
  • Garrett Walborn, Computer Science
  • Steven Walinski, Computer Science
  • Emily Walker, Computer Science, Theatre Minor
  • Evan Walley, Computer Science
  • Congying Wang, Computer Science, School Of Management Minor
  • Minhui Wang, Psychology
  • Shanlu Nicholas Wang, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Wilson Wang, Mathematics, Computer Science Minor
  • Yichen Wang, Computer Science
  • Yuzhe Wang, Computer Science
  • Nikhil Sushil Warekar, Computer Science
  • Junhui Wei, Computer Science
  • Daniel Weiss, Computer Science
  • Phoebe Welch, Biomedical Engineering
  • Drew Wentka, Computer Science
  • Patrick Weppner, Political Science, History Minor
  • Nathaniel Wheeler, Computer Science
  • Zachary Wieand, Computer Science, Mathematics Minor
  • Charles Wiechec, Computer Science
  • Andrew Wilkinson, Electrical Engineering, Computer Science Minor
  • Victoria Williams, Art History, Computer Science Minor
  • Ian Wilson, Computer Engineering
  • Mason Windus, Computer Engineering
  • Ariel Winters, History
  • Joshua Wolf, Computer Science
  • Sheryl Yi Min Wong, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Grant Wrazen, Computer Science
  • Ryan Wu, School Of Management
  • Jorge Xelo, Computer Engineering
  • Lang Xian Xu, Computer Science
  • Eric Yang, Computer Science
  • Fan Yang, Computer Engineering
  • Zhenkang Yang, Computer Science
  • Xiao Hui Yap, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Jeffrey Ye, Computer Engineering
  • Shixiong Ye, Electrical Engineering
  • Hsing-Tze Yeh, Electrical Engineering
  • Junghwan Yim, Mechanical Engineering
  • Yifu Yin, Computer Engineering
  • Megan Yoerg, Traditional Bs Nursing, Undergraduate Public Health Minor
  • Eric Yonda, Mathematics, School Of Management Minor
  • Tyler Young, Mathematics
  • Zehai Yu, Electrical Engineering
  • Sofilia Binte Zaidee, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Isabel Zhang, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Rou Zhang, Communication
  • Shuaixiang Zhang, Computer Science
  • Sam Zhao, Computer Science
  • Calvin Zheng, Computer Science
  • Kai Zheng, Computer Engineering, Mathematics Minor
  • Xiaoqiang Zhong, Electrical Engineering
  • Xixian Zhu, School Of Management, Computer Science Minor
  • Haochen Zou, Computer Science, Mathematics Minor
  • Noah Zydel, Chemical And Biological Engineering
  • Christina Zytariuk, Computer Science

Juniors

  • Azam Zaheerulhaq Abdul Mutalib, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Jamel Abrams, Computer Science
  • David Adkins II, Computer Science
  • Sami Afnan, School Of Management
  • Devashish Agarwal, Computer Science, School Of Management Minor
  • Basim Ahmad, Biomedical Sciences
  • Anik Ahmed, Interdisciplinary Degree Programs Social Sciences
  • Gabriella Albert, Communication
  • Homd Ali, Economics
  • Matthew Almeida, Political Science
  • Tolan Almeida, Economics
  • Jia You Ang, Computer Science
  • Aditya Kishan Ankaraboyana, Computer Science
  • Ahnaf Arafat, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Danny Araujo, Computer Engineering
  • Sena Arman, Studio Art
  • Giselle Ashby, Computer Science
  • Arielle Ashton, Communication
  • Bryce Assad, School Of Management
  • Miles Avelli, Computer Science
  • Gaurav Avula, Computer Engineering
  • Jeremiah Ayeni, Computer Science
  • Sasha Azeez, Interdisciplinary Degree Programs Social Sciences
  • Hans Bas, Computer Science
  • Philip Basile, Communication
  • Devon Bath, Theatre
  • Jacob Belewich, Computer Engineering
  • Akshay Ben, Biomedical Engineering
  • Andrew Bertalli, Studio Art
  • Md Bhoiyan, Economics
  • Olivia Bielawski, Mechanical Engineering
  • Lucas Bleier, School Of Management
  • Adam Blocher, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Amit Blonder, Computer Science
  • Kelcie Bogardus, Computer Science
  • Anmol Bohra, Computer Science
  • Geoffrey Bolton, Computer Science
  • Christopher Bosso, Electrical Engineering
  • James Brennan IV, Mechanical Engineering
  • Bryan Burrowes, Computer Science
  • Qinxin Cai, Electrical Engineering
  • Felipe Canales Jr, Computer Engineering
  • Jasmine Carpenter, Communication
  • Dana Casullo, Communication
  • Emily Catsaros, Interdisciplinary Degree Programs Social Sciences
  • Jasmeet Kaur Chawla, Computer Science
  • Chiew Gwuan Chee, Planned Singapore Bs In Business Administration Major
  • Jay Chen, School Of Management
  • Jie Chen, Computer Engineering
  • Junjie Chen, Computer Science
  • Wentao Chen, Computer Science, Mathematics Minor
  • Xuhui Chen, Computer Science
  • Yong Yang Chen, Computer Science
  • Yu Chen, Mathematics
  • Zehui Chen, Computer Science
  • Marlena Chin, School Of Management
  • Timothy Kai Wen Chong, Computer Science
  • Keshav Choudhary, School Of Management
  • Andrew Chowaniec, International Trade
  • Himayet Chowdhury, Computer Engineering
  • Alexander Chrysanthem, Computer Science
  • Jeffrey Clauss II, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Alex Cohen, School Of Management
  • Danielle Colagio, Communication
  • Bradley Colby, Environmental Geosciences, Geography Minor
  • Deven Coleman, Communication
  • Luke Conner, Communication
  • Neil Conway, School Of Management
  • William Coulter, Mechanical Engineering
  • Tyler Craven, Computer Science
  • Sankara Daly, Computer Science
  • Maxwell Davenport, Psychology
  • Al-Baqi Davies, Computer Science
  • Emily Davoli, Speech And Hearing Science
  • Paul Degennaro, Computer Science
  • Derrick Delacruz II, Computer Science
  • David Depauw, Mechanical Engineering
  • Sashi Dhimal, Computer Science
  • Gavin Dimaria, Computer Engineering
  • Katelyn Doan, Computer Science
  • Likhith Reddy Doddi, Computer Science
  • Clayton Dombrowsky, Computer Science
  • Xuanyu Dong, Computer Science
  • Aidan Dunkez, Chemistry
  • Alana Eagan, Bioinformatics-biological Sciences
  • Zachary Eaton, Computer Science
  • Nolan Edwards, Computer Science
  • Joshua Emerling, Computer Science
  • Wade Engelhart, Computer Science
  • David Bernt Erik Enstrom, Communication
  • Peter Faduski, Mechanical Engineering
  • David Finkelstein, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Anton Fischer, Aerospace Engineering
  • Tarik Fisher, Mathematics
  • Anika Fors, Psychology
  • Kyle Forth, Biological Sciences
  • Michael Fortin, Computer Science
  • Kaitlyn Franz, Industrial And Systems Engineering
  • Jared Friedman, Communication
  • Jundi Fu, Computer Science
  • David Garbulewski, School Of Management
  • Kartik Garg, Mathematics
  • Vikram Garu, Computer Science
  • Jared Gavin, Computer Science, Physics Minor
  • Jennie Gibson, Communication
  • Siddhant Govil, Computer Engineering
  • Jessica Green, Computer Science
  • Terrell Green, Computer Science
  • Allison Grimaldi, School Of Management
  • Xianjie Guan, Computer Engineering
  • Cory Hackbush, School Of Management
  • Sada Haider, Computer Engineering
  • Nathan Hall, Computer Science
  • Freideric Handelmann, Biomedical Engineering
  • Matthew Hansen, Computer Science
  • Eyad Hasan, Computer Science, School Of Management Minor
  • Brannon Henderson, Computer Engineering
  • Brennick Hendrick-Fox, Communication
  • Charles Hetterich, Computer Science
  • Emma Hill, Communication
  • David Hines, Computer Science
  • Matthew Hoeh, Computer Science
  • Matthew Holder, Computer Science
  • Alexander Holmes, School Of Management
  • James Howard, Computer Science
  • Benjamin Howell, Computer Engineering
  • Meng Chun Hsieh, Computer Science
  • Ming Hann Hsieh, Computer Engineering
  • Jiahui Huang, Computer Engineering
  • Qiankai Huang, Computer Science
  • Vladyslav Iakusevych, Computer Science, Media Study Minor
  • Abass Ibrahim, Computer Engineering
  • Dewan Islam, Computer Science, Sociology Minor
  • Vighnesh Narayanan Iyer, Computer Science
  • Stan Jacob, Chemical And Biological Engineering
  • Mustafa Jaffri, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Christopher Jankowski, Computer Engineering
  • Stanislaw Jaroszynski, Computer Science
  • Christopher Jeffrey, Environmental Design
  • Erik Jensen, Economics
  • Leandra Jew, Communication
  • Jack Jibb, Computer Science
  • Sonali Johri, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Patrick Jones, Computer Science
  • Malaysia Joseph, School Of Management
  • . K Sangeetha, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Alexander Kamens, Computer Science
  • Shalini Kanagavijayan, Planned Psychology Bachelor Program Major
  • Derek Kaplan, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Jerry Kappil, Computer Science
  • Brian Karshick Jr, Computer Science
  • Ohad Katz, Computer Science
  • Kulvinnder Kaur, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Timothy Kearney, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Denis Kelly, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Timothy Kemner, Linguistics
  • Hannah Ketchum, Mathematics
  • Kemo Khan, Computer Science
  • Yen Ren Khor, Computer Science
  • Thomas Kiernan, School Of Management
  • Jaeheun Kim, Computer Science
  • Yosep Kim, School Of Management
  • Amanda Kinsey, Occupational Science/occupational Therapy
  • Ryan Kittleson, Computer Science
  • Chase Klawon, Computer Science
  • Carly Kleinman, Dance
  • Hyunjin Ko, School Of Management
  • Jun Ho Kayden Koh, Planned Psychology Bachelor Program Major
  • Kyle Kolpack, Computer Science
  • Nitin Chakradhar Kondiparthi, Computational Physics
  • Dean Kostorowski, Computer Science
  • Samuel Kuruvilla, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Joshua Labonte, Biological Sciences
  • Yang-Lin Lai, Geography
  • Adithya Narayanan Lakshmi Narayanan, Computer Science
  • Angus Lam, Computer Science, Linguistics Minor
  • Brennan Laque, Computer Science
  • Lawreen Latif, Computer Science
  • Andrew Lavanture, Mechanical Engineering
  • DongKyu Lee, Computer Science
  • Ryan Lee, Computer Science
  • Seung Jun Lee, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Yi Zhen Eunice Calendre Lee, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Steven Lefebvre II, Computer Science
  • Justin Lei, School Of Management
  • Yuan Shan Joselin Leong, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Jeremy Lesser, Media Study
  • James Leung, Computer Science
  • Tylyce Lewis, Computer Science
  • David Li, Studio Art
  • Eric Li, Computer Engineering
  • Kaixin Li, Electrical Engineering
  • Min Li, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Tommy Li, Computer Engineering
  • Yuanjian Liao, Computer Science
  • Jessica Lim, Communication
  • Joseph Lim, Biomedical Engineering
  • Hang Lin, Mathematics
  • Jia Qi Lin, Computer Science
  • Kun Lin, Computer Science
  • Ren Jie Lin, Computer Science
  • Xuhui Lin, Computer Science
  • Samantha Liter, Speech And Hearing Science
  • Hanming Liu, Computer Engineering
  • David Lohle, Computer Science
  • Christopher Long Jr, Computer Engineering
  • Brendan Loos, School Of Management
  • Vanessa Rachel Shi Ying Low, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Cally Lu, Speech And Hearing Science
  • Wai Han Ignez Lum, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Danyang Luo, Computer Engineering
  • Isabel Luthringer, Studio Art
  • Chao Ma, Computer Engineering
  • Mitchell Madden, Mathematics
  • Syed Mahmood, Biological Sciences
  • Helen Mai, Speech And Hearing Science, Exercise Science Minor
  • . Manvijay, Computer Science
  • Biljana Martic, Computer Science
  • Sawyer Matheny, Theatre, Media Study Minor
  • Christina Mccarthy, Mathematics
  • Ashley Mclaughlin, Communication
  • Brendan Mcmahon, Computer Engineering, Physics Minor
  • Siddharth Meel, Computer Science
  • Weilin Mei, Computer Science
  • Brandon Mendez, Computer Science
  • Tyler Merron, Communication
  • Brandon Miller, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Alexis Mitchell, Communication
  • Mohamed Syukri Bin Mohamed Anwar, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Charles Monnone, Computer Engineering, Media Study Minor
  • Ryan Morici, Computer Science
  • Ali Morshid, Computer Science
  • Gary Muffoletto II, Computer Science
  • Connor Mulqueen, Computer Science
  • Sean Murray, Biotechnology
  • Jaiya Mutharasu, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Fatin Nazat, Computer Science
  • Marissa Nemitz, Speech And Hearing Science
  • Ankit Nerlakanti, Computational Physics
  • Veronica Ng, Computer Science
  • Yan Han Ng, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Yuris Ng Pang, Communication
  • Myles Nicholas II, Communication
  • James Norris, Computer Engineering
  • Joseph Nuttle, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Shannon O'Leary, Mathematics - Economics, Graduate School Of Education Minor
  • Ayoola Obi Jr, Computer Engineering
  • Mateusz Oramus, Computer Science
  • Ariel Ordonez, Mathematics
  • Karina Orellana, Physics
  • Andrew Oslica, Computer Science
  • Daniel Palacio, Computer Science
  • Taylor Pappalardo, Communication
  • Stephanie Paquin, Computer Science
  • Michael Parete, Computer Science
  • Cooper Parsons, School Of Management
  • Gabriel Pawlicki, Chemistry
  • Madelynn Pearce, School Of Management
  • Paul Perzhita, Computer Science
  • Madeline Peters, Biomedical Engineering
  • Jeremy Petrotto, Computer Science
  • Elijah Elliott Yong Ren Phua, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Bradley Pickelsimer, Computer Science
  • Achintya Pillai, Computer Science
  • Sahan Prasad Podduturi Reddy, Computer Science
  • Sajan Prasad Podduturi Reddy, Computer Science
  • Tucker Polomik, Computer Engineering
  • Edwin Poon, School Of Management
  • Victoria Posheluk, Speech And Hearing Science
  • Rahul Prasanna, Computer Engineering
  • Paul Prawdzik, Exercise Science
  • Ann-Isabel Previl, School Of Management, Sociology Minor
  • Steven Prinston, Chemical And Biological Engineering
  • Zachary Prohn, Computer Science
  • Shuo Qiang, Computer Science
  • Carly Rachwal, Communication
  • William Ransom IV, Computer Science
  • Mir Raonaq Jr, Computer Science
  • Harsh Rathee, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Daniel Re, Computer Science
  • Rachel Redder, Computer Science
  • Claudia Reed, Communication
  • Stephanie Reid, Communication
  • Connor Reynolds, Computer Science
  • Stephanie Richter, Computer Science
  • Jose Robinson, School Of Management
  • Michael Robison, Communication
  • Alison Rogers, Computer Science
  • Frankie Roman, School Of Management
  • Alex Rosa, Computer Science
  • Matthew Rosenberger, Computer Science, School Of Management Minor
  • Robert Rosenthal, Computer Engineering
  • Christian Rowe-Slack, Computer Science
  • Edward Ryan, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Ethan Sachse, Computer Science
  • Justin Salazar, Communication
  • Tyler Sanchez, Mathematics
  • William Rocky Sandjo Ntchatchoua, Electrical Engineering
  • Robert Sawyer III, Media Study
  • Kyle Schoener, Computer Science
  • David Schuster, Computer Science
  • Benjamin Seibold, Computer Science
  • Brendon Service, Computer Science
  • Parth Shah, Computer Science
  • Gautam Sharma, Computer Science
  • William Sherwood, Computer Science
  • Kartikeya Shukla, Computer Science
  • Nicholas Silva, Exercise Science
  • Garrett Silver, Computer Science
  • Gursimrat Singh, Computer Science
  • Sovinder Singh, Chemistry
  • Suyash Singhal, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Matthew Sixt, Computer Engineering
  • Kyle Skompinski, Computer Science
  • Joe Smrcka, Geography
  • Charles Sobieraski, Communication
  • Wei Fang Claire Soh, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Nathanial Sopko, Computer Science
  • Nikosi Spate, Computer Engineering
  • Kyle Spivak, Computer Engineering
  • Anna Spring, Computer Science
  • Adam Storti, Computer Science
  • Sriram Subramanian, Computer Engineering
  • Tyler Suchan, Computer Science
  • Jiaxin Sun, School Of Management
  • Thiru Vikram Suresh, Computer Engineering
  • Lloyd Tanedo, Computer Engineering
  • Thomas Taplin, Communication
  • David Tatum, School Of Management
  • Fei Teng, School Of Management
  • Bereket Tesfay, School Of Management
  • Poorvi Makarand Thigale, Computer Science
  • Carter Thornton, Biological Sciences, Computer Science Minor
  • Arturo Torres, Computer Science
  • Viet Tran, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Marcel Tremblay, Computer Science
  • Jeffrey Trunzo Jr, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Tyler Turnbull, Computer Science
  • Alexander Uddin, Computer Science
  • Paata Ugrekhelidze, Computer Science
  • Aamel Aqil Unia, Computer Science
  • Liesel Vaidya, Computer Science
  • Tommy Valerio, Electrical Engineering
  • Bailey Valint, Computer Engineering
  • Peter Vannostrand, Computer Engineering
  • Andrew Vargas, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Ross Ventresca, Computer Science
  • Lewis Victor, Communication
  • Rahul Vig, Computer Science
  • Tri Quang Vu, Biomedical Engineering
  • Justis Wabick, Computer Science
  • Riley Walsh, Computer Science
  • Joshua Waney, Computer Science
  • Boyang Wang, Computer Science
  • Chang Yin Wang, Computer Science
  • Deng Xin Wang, Computer Science
  • Sonam Wangchuk, Computer Science
  • Jun Wen Wee, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Junjie Wei, Computer Science
  • Timothy Weppner, Computer Science
  • Philip Wetherall, School Of Management
  • Kyle Widdowfield, Computer Science
  • Matthew Wightman, Communication
  • Christian Wilson, Computer Science, Media Study Minor
  • Christopher Wojtowicz, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Kevin Wong, Computer Engineering
  • Vivian Sing Yee Wong, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Thomas Woods, School Of Management
  • Brian Wroblewski, Occupational Science/occupational Therapy
  • Hou Hei Wu, Computer Science
  • Kevin Wu, Computer Science
  • Thomas Wu, Computer Engineering
  • Timothy Wu, Computer Science
  • Zhonghao Wu, Electrical Engineering
  • Erik Yang, Computer Science
  • Zhuolin Yang, Computer Science, Mathematics Minor
  • Unus Yousuf, Computer Science
  • Kenneth Yu, Interdisciplinary Degree Programs Social Sciences
  • Andy Yu Huang, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Jeremy Zaccaro, Computer Engineering
  • Jonathan Zeng, Computer Science
  • Cheng Zhang, Computer Science
  • Jianyu Zhang, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Peter Zhang, School Of Management
  • Feng Zhao, Computer Science
  • Jiashan Zhao, Computer Science
  • Kenny Zhao, Computer Science
  • Yifan Zhao, School Of Management
  • Ziang Zhao, Computer Science
  • Guangyuan Zheng, Computer Science
  • Jianzhao Zheng, Computer Science
  • Min Zheng, School Of Management
  • Bin Zhong, Computer Science
  • Sifat Zico, School Of Management
  • Alec Zimmern, School Of Management
  • Nathaniel Zogby, Computer Science

Sophomores

  • Deborah Abanikanda, Communication
  • Hussam Mohammad Rabih Abdellatif, Electrical Engineering
  • Shahriayar Abedin, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Douglas Achkar, Computer Science
  • Sidharath Agnihotri, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Elizabeth Aguilar, Psychology
  • Adetunji Ajayi, Chemistry
  • Reshad Alam, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Taha Alam, Computer Science
  • Hansel Almonte, Computer Science
  • Alan Alper, Computer Science
  • Julius Alubankudi, Computer Engineering
  • Aven Andemariam, Communication
  • Frederick Aranda, Computer Engineering
  • Ethan Armbrust, Computer Science
  • Komas Aryal, Computer Engineering
  • Mahia Asha, Computer Science
  • . Ashok Kumar, Computer Science
  • Rimsha Awan, Computer Science
  • Ramsey Ayikwei, Biological Sciences
  • Brett Baker, Computer Engineering
  • Brian Anthony Balayon, Computer Science
  • Folasade Bamgbelu, Communication
  • Yun Bao, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Tymber Bartosch, Chemical And Biological Engineering
  • Thomas Bassett, Physics
  • Jackson Bell, Computer Science
  • Steven Bennett, Computer Science
  • Andrew Benson, Communication
  • Jack Bett, Computer Science
  • Daniel Bielli, Computer Science
  • Joseph Bochnik, Computer Science
  • Stephen Borman, Computer Science
  • Crisdon Bosjolie, Computer Science
  • Jared Boswell, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Erin Bradley, Communication
  • Donald Brant, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Nina Brocculeri, Speech And Hearing Science
  • Brian Brown, Computer Science
  • Dae'Quan Brown, Occupational Science/occupational Therapy
  • Evan Brown, Computer Engineering
  • Graceanne Brown, Communication
  • Vincent Bruno, Computer Science
  • Steven Budniewski, Mathematics
  • Luke Bulatowicz, Computer Engineering
  • Eric Busch, Computer Science
  • Elwin Cabrera, Electrical Engineering
  • Maxwell Cahn, Communication
  • Omar Carrera, Computer Science
  • Jason Caserta, Computer Science
  • Cory Chaise, Biomedical Sciences
  • Jackie Chan, Computer Science
  • Sarah Dashini Chandran, Planned Psychology Bachelor Program Major
  • Demetrius Channa, Computer Science
  • Jordan Chau, Computer Science
  • Hasmeet Chawla, Computer Engineering
  • Diyang Chen, Biological Sciences
  • Duo Chen, Computer Science
  • Eddy Chen, Computer Science
  • Fuuding Chen, Computer Science
  • Haoxian Chen, School Of Management
  • Qian Ying Chen, Computer Science
  • Weiyang Chen, Computer Science
  • Yong Ji Chen, Computer Science
  • Junwei Cheng, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • King Cheng, School Of Management
  • Max Chervinsky, Computer Engineering
  • Kevin Cheung, Computer Engineering
  • Zhi Wei Chew, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Ryan Liming Chia, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Justin Chin, Computer Science
  • Young Hyun Choi, Media Study
  • Md Chowdhury, Computer Engineering
  • Mohammed Chowdhury, Computer Science
  • Darren Chu, Computer Engineering
  • Patrick Chung, Computer Science
  • Madeline Clack, Computer Science
  • Caleigh Clark, Communication, Media Study Minor
  • Christian Coffey, Computer Science
  • Benjamin Coleman, Electrical Engineering
  • Daniel Connolly, Computer Science
  • Eileen Connolly, Speech And Hearing Science
  • Aiden Cox, Computer Engineering
  • Samuel Cruver, School Of Management
  • Sriniketh Varma Dasarraju, Computer Science
  • Grant Davine, Computer Science
  • Justin Dawkins, School Of Management
  • James Deciutiis Jr, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Noelle Defabio, Communication
  • Dylan Degenhart, Computer Science
  • Daniel Delannes-Molka, Computer Engineering
  • Bowen Deng, Computer Science
  • Thomas Depaola, Computer Engineering
  • Soham Uday Deshpande, Computer Science
  • Kyle Desimone, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Brendan Desrosiers, Computer Engineering
  • Christopher Dewitt, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Jennifer Dinces, Interdisciplinary Degree Programs Social Sciences, Graduate School Of Education Minor
  • Huangwei Ding, Computer Engineering
  • Dominic Distefano, Computer Science
  • Josie Dobda, Communication
  • Jonathan Dong, Computer Science
  • Min Dong, Electrical Engineering
  • Patrick Doty, Computer Science
  • John Duffy, Biomedical Engineering
  • William Dyer III, Computer Science
  • Cole Edry, Computer Science
  • Malik El-Amin, Political Science
  • Mia Encarnacion, Computer Science
  • Chimaobi Ezeilo, Computer Science
  • Ibrahim Fadel, Political Science
  • Javier Falca, Computer Engineering
  • William Farrell, Computer Science
  • James Farrow, Environmental Design
  • Kristy Feng, Communication
  • Matthew Fernandez, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Florebencia Fils-Aime, Computer Engineering
  • Frank-Paul Firriolo, Communication
  • Damian Fisher, Computer Science
  • Christopher Flanagan, Computer Science
  • Alec Flores, Interdisciplinary Degree Programs Social Sciences
  • Cher Ren Glenn Foh, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Jonathan Force, Computer Science
  • Sarah Forcucci, Communication
  • Grant Fowler, Computer Engineering
  • Mahmoud Gabr, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Hui Gao, Computer Science
  • Xiangshuai Gao, Computer Engineering
  • Marina Garcia, Sociology
  • . Gary Bryan Dos Santos, Computer Science
  • Tyler Gelinas, Computer Science
  • Liam Gensel, Computer Science
  • Liam George, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Akash Ghose, Economics
  • Sarah Gifford, Aerospace Engineering
  • Michael Gilman, Computer Science
  • Patrick Gilmore, Computer Science
  • Harshita Vijaysing Girase, Computer Science
  • Andrew Giustino, Computer Science
  • Joseph Glickman, Computer Science
  • Amanda Golden, Computer Science
  • Xena Gonzalez, Computer Science
  • Naomi Goodson, Communication
  • Maxwell Gorky, Communication
  • Mervyn Grant, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Salvatore Greco, Computer Science, Linguistics Minor
  • Nicholas Gucciardo, Communication
  • James Guity, Computer Science
  • Wei Cheng Guo, Computer Science
  • Michael Gwizdowski, Computer Science
  • Jacob Hacker, Computer Science
  • Rita-Josy Haddoub, Media Study
  • Arya Hajikandi, Computer Science
  • Christopher Hamian, Computer Engineering
  • Aaron Hammer Walitzer, Computer Science
  • Yusuf Haque, Computer Engineering
  • Asif Hasan, Computer Science
  • Cole Hastings, Computer Science
  • Angela He, Computer Science
  • Qiguang He, Computer Science
  • Shan He, Civil, Structural And Environmental Engineering
  • Emmanuel Terseer Heen, Mechanical Engineering
  • Lucas Heldwein, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Elise Helou, Computer Science
  • Noureldin Ehab Mohamed Fathy Hendy, Computer Engineering
  • Jose Henry, Computer Engineering
  • James Hess Jr, Computer Science
  • Donald Hession, Computer Science
  • Jonathan Higgins, Computer Science
  • Frederick Ho, Computer Science
  • Declan Hopkins, Computer Science
  • Brandon Hosken, Computer Engineering
  • Md Hossain, Pharmacy
  • Shakhrab Hossain, Aerospace Engineering
  • Derek Howland, Computer Science
  • Weibin Hu, Computer Science
  • Bohang Hua, Computer Science
  • Crystal Huang, Mechanical Engineering
  • Haitong Huang, Communication
  • Zhi Wen Huang, Computer Science
  • Yeun Jeong Huh, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Lily Hurteau, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Nurul Ain Syafiqah Binte Ismail, Planned Psychology Bachelor Program Major
  • Alejandro Izquierdo, Computer Science
  • Alan Jean-Pierre, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Seth Jeffrey, Psychology
  • Yixuan Jin, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Morgan Johnson, Communication
  • Charles Joseph Augustin, Communication
  • Haemanthi Sree K R, Computer Engineering
  • Mohamed Kaba, Computer Science
  • Pranav Dattasaheb Kadam, Computer Science
  • Kasthuri Kalai Chalvan, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • James Kang, Computer Science
  • Rezwan Karim, Electrical Engineering
  • Shagun Karki Chetri, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Vignesh Kass, School Of Management
  • Desvinder Kaur, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Mark Kayutkin, Computer Engineering
  • Denis Keegan, Computer Engineering
  • Hannah Keller, Music Theatre
  • Kara Kelly, Linguistics
  • Saugat Khadka, Computer Engineering
  • Adiba Khan, History
  • Dongjun Kim, Computer Engineering
  • Edward Kim, Computer Science
  • Sangwoo Kim, Computer Science
  • Soogi Kim, Mechanical Engineering
  • Michael Klein, Computer Science
  • Justin Knauf, Computer Science
  • Sehyun Ko, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Emery Kohorst, Computer Science
  • Brett Kolodny, Computer Science
  • Aaron Kong, Computer Science
  • Christopher Kreuter, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Keming Kuang, Computer Engineering
  • Gideon Kwarteng, Computer Science
  • Alan Lam, Mechanical Engineering
  • Brian Lam, School Of Management
  • Michael Langaman, Computer Science
  • Lawzeem Latif, Computer Engineering
  • Jerry Lay, Computer Science
  • Alexander Lazar, Computer Science
  • Dowon Lee, Industrial And Systems Engineering
  • Edward Lee, Computer Engineering
  • Hao Wei Jovan Lee, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Iana Lee, Speech And Hearing Science
  • Sangrok Lee, School Of Management
  • Damon Lepine, Computer Science
  • Fayang Li, Computer Science
  • Kenny Li, School Of Management
  • Steven Li, Computer Science
  • Xiang Li, Electrical Engineering
  • Yuqi Li, Economics
  • Zhi Jie Li, Computer Engineering
  • Guquan Liang, Psychology
  • Gabriella Librizzi, Communication
  • Asher Lieber, Computer Science
  • Pei Yi Chloe Lim, Planned Economics Bachelor Program Major
  • Namshang Limbu, Computer Science
  • Aaron Lin, Computer Science
  • Hang Lin, Biological Sciences
  • Hui Lin, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Jason Lin, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Jie Lin, Computer Science
  • Perry Lin, Computer Engineering
  • Tse Yu Lin, Communication
  • Xinkai Lin, Computer Science
  • Zhenduo Lin, Computer Science
  • Tyson Lindstrom, Communication
  • Bowen Liu, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Loulian Liu, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Sai Lone, Computer Science
  • Vincent Wei Shan Loo, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Luis Lopez Cardona, Computer Science
  • Yikai Lu, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Shawn Lutz, Civil, Structural And Environmental Engineering
  • William Lux, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Benjamin Lyubarskiy, Media Study
  • Sean Mackay, Computer Engineering
  • Mohtasim Alam Mahi, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Kristopher Maietta, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Benjamin Makosy, Mathematics
  • Julian Malina, Computer Science
  • Shawn Mammen, Computer Engineering
  • Joshua Maniarasu, Computer Science
  • David Markey, School Of Management
  • Mathew Marley, Geography
  • Darren Matthew, Computer Science
  • Brandon Maul, Computer Science
  • Zachary Mayer, Computer Science
  • Luke Mcdaniel, Computer Science
  • Johanan McDowell, Media Study
  • Geoffrey Mcglinn, Computer Science
  • Andriy Melnychuk, Computer Science
  • Kayla Milligan, Communication
  • Nikhil Mithani, Computer Engineering
  • Alex Moskowitz, Communication
  • Louis Mott, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Janice Muniz, Computer Engineering
  • Genessy Munoz, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Christopher Muya, Computer Science
  • Aniruddha Nandi, Computer Science
  • Brandon Nebiker, Mechanical Engineering
  • Andres Ng, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Mark Ng, Computer Science
  • Harrison Ngo, Computer Science
  • Ian Leshan Ngumi, Computer Science
  • Corwyn Nielsen, Computer Science
  • Oluwafewa Ogunmola, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Samuel Orecki, Computer Engineering
  • Leanne Orlowski, Communication
  • Fred Otempong, Computer Science
  • Alec Otminski, Computer Science
  • Jonas Ottman, School Of Management
  • Mehmet Ozdemir, Computer Science, Mathematics Minor
  • Kevin Pacis, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Sakar Pahari, Computer Engineering
  • Orion Palaquibay, Computer Science
  • Christopher Palmer, Computer Science
  • Lucy Pannes, Political Science
  • Omero Paris, Computer Science
  • Hailey Parker, Speech And Hearing Science
  • Thomas Parker, Electrical Engineering
  • Nicolas Pasqua, Computer Science
  • Ravi Patel, Computer Science
  • Vickykumar Jitendrabhai Patel, Computer Science
  • Alexander Pena, Computer Science
  • Gabriel Pereira, Computer Science
  • Austen Perez, Geographic Information Science
  • Sarah Peters, Computer Science
  • Duy Phan, Computer Science
  • Jonathan Poczciwinski, Computer Science, Music Performance Minor
  • Nickson Poon, Computer Science
  • Jahleel Primus, Computer Science
  • Anthone Proctor, Communication, Theatre Minor
  • Adam Pruchnowski, Computer Engineering
  • Chinmayee Vivek Rane, Computer Science
  • Shakib Rashid, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Jason Rayle, Computer Science
  • Sharmistha Regalla, Planned Psychology Bachelor Program Major
  • Tysun Reid, Communication
  • Brett Rice, Physics
  • Julius Richardson, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Niomarie Rivera, Biomedical Engineering
  • Anthony Rodriguez II, Chemistry
  • Marc Roizman, Mathematics, Biostatistics Minor
  • Tyler Rollo, Aerospace Engineering
  • Krystian Roman, Computer Science
  • Justin Romaniuk, Mathematics
  • Scot Rosenthal II, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Zachary Ross, Computer Science
  • Thomas Rossetti, Computer Science
  • Jack Rothberg, Computer Science
  • Emily Ryer, Computer Science
  • Daniel Sager, Computer Science
  • Anubhav Saha, Computer Science
  • Shadman Sakib, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Faisal Salam, Media Study
  • Muhammad Suleman Saleem, Computer Science
  • Christopher Saless, Computer Science
  • Birwa Salih, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Vikash Samaga Prakash, Computer Science
  • Maisha Samira, Computer Science
  • Robert Sands III, English
  • Freilly Santana, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Robert Santander, Communication
  • Daniel Sarlo, Computer Science
  • Jalil Sarwari, Computer Science
  • Arielle Saunches, Speech And Hearing Science
  • Khari Seals, Computer Science
  • Zayne Sember, Political Science
  • Nicholas Shaffer, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Kevin Shao, Computer Engineering
  • Alexander Shapiro, Computer Science
  • Ali Sharipov, Computer Science
  • Ayush Sharma, School Of Management
  • Shaunak Sharma, Computer Science
  • Pemba Sherpa, Interdisciplinary Degree Programs Social Sciences
  • Thomas Sherwood, Computer Science
  • Levy Shi, Computer Science
  • Yiming Shi, Environmental Engineering
  • Skyler Shulman, Speech And Hearing Science
  • Mark Sigalov, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Manmeet Singh, Computer Science
  • . Sintia Yuliani, Planned Economics Bachelor Program Major
  • Robert Sirota, Computer Science
  • Cameron Skipworth, Sociology
  • Livia Slabodkin, Communication
  • Matthew Sloan, Communication
  • Yogeros Smith, Computer Science
  • Joseph Soares, Computer Science
  • Faye Solway, School Of Management
  • Sarra Souissi, Computer Science
  • Daniel Starner, Computer Science
  • Avery Stern, Computer Science
  • Carly Stockton, Communication
  • William Stott, Computer Engineering
  • Adam Strasser, Computer Science
  • Palkit Kantibhai Sudani, Computer Science
  • Maxwell Sulavko, Computer Science
  • Tommy Sun, School Of Management
  • Yizhou Sun, Computer Science
  • Zhongheng Sun, Computer Science
  • Joshua Suttenberg, Computer Science
  • Renard Swanson, Computer Science
  • Will Swartwood, Electrical Engineering
  • Ryan Szczecinski, Electrical Engineering
  • Eyob Tadele-Manhardt, Mathematics
  • Jacky Tai, Computer Science
  • Choong Liang Tan, Computer Science
  • Kiara Qiao Yu Tan, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Christian Tejada, Economics
  • Zachary Tenenbaum, Computer Science
  • Raymond Teye, Computer Science
  • Kevin Topper, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Lucas Trautwein, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Eric Travis Jr, Computer Science
  • Reese Trovato, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Baily Troyer, Computer Science
  • Valentine Tumwa, School Of Management
  • Krapi Tushar Vani, Computer Science
  • Thomas Vo, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • William Voong, Computer Science
  • Remy Wadhwani, Communication
  • Changming Wang, Computer Engineering
  • Geoffrey Wang, Computer Science
  • Zhaochen Wang, Mathematics
  • Cassandra Ware, Computer Engineering
  • Devin Ware, Communication
  • Songtao Wei, Computer Science
  • Vanessa Westberry, Architecture
  • Samuel White, Computer Science
  • Christian Wilenski, Computer Science
  • Marquise Wilkerson, Mathematics
  • Kyle Williams, Computer Science
  • Max Wojtczak, Computer Science
  • Dylan Wong, Computer Science
  • Li Ying Wong, Planned Psychology Bachelor Program Major
  • Ryan Wong, Computer Science
  • Douglas Wrotnowski, Computer Science
  • I Wu, Computer Science
  • Kevin Wu, Computer Science
  • Pang Yen Wu, Computer Science
  • Tommy Wu, School Of Management
  • Yanlei Xie, Economics
  • Wencong Xu, Mathematics
  • Yang Xue, Computer Science, Music Minor
  • Eric Yang, Computer Science
  • Rong Yang, Computer Science
  • Stephen Yang, Computer Engineering
  • Gary Yeung, Computer Science
  • Brahima Yissirou, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Sanga Yoon, Psychology
  • Colin Young, Computer Science
  • Vasilios Zaimis, Aerospace Engineering
  • Jonathan Zeglen, Computer Science
  • Miaowen Zeng, Mechanical Engineering
  • Alfred Zhang, Computer Science
  • Ming Zhang, Computer Science
  • Siyi Zhang, Mathematics
  • Wenjia Zhang, School Of Management
  • Yichi Zhang, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Zhiyi Zhang, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Haoquan Zhao, Computer Science
  • Jiayi Zheng, Computer Science
  • Jie Zhen Zheng, School Of Management
  • Wilson Zheng, Computer Science
  • Zifei Zhou, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Weijin Zhu, Computer Engineering
  • Xinlin Zhu, Computer Science
  • Ethan Zieja, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Aman Zubia, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major

Freshmen

  • Victor Acevedo, Aerospace Engineering
  • Colin Ackerman, Computer Engineering
  • Alexis Addison, Speech And Hearing Science
  • Fahim Alam, Computer Science
  • Neil Alcaraz, Computer Engineering
  • Lorenzo Alexander, Mechanical Engineering
  • Rodrigo Aliaga, Computer Engineering
  • Corey Almonte, Computer Engineering
  • Gamal Amin, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Aaron Amo, Computer Science
  • Jasjeev Singh Anand, Computer Science
  • Sacha Anette Woodford Armstrong, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Muhammad Faizaan Arshad, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Saleem Asfour, Computer Science
  • Narmeen Asif, Computer Science
  • Mert Atkin, Computer Science
  • Mugisho Bagalwa, Computer Engineering
  • Hanzhang Bai, Computer Science
  • Mark Balazon, Computer Science
  • Chinmayee Hemant Bandal, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Javiaire Barr, Computer Engineering
  • Sanchit Batra, Computer Science, Music Performance Minor
  • Jay Baumann, Computer Engineering
  • Lucas Beitzel, Computer Science
  • Ashbel Benjamin, Computer Science
  • Joel Bernal, Computer Engineering
  • Kiona Bertram, Political Science
  • Hiren Bhavsar, Electrical Engineering
  • Jose Blancarte, Computer Engineering
  • Max Blieden, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Francisco Botello, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Jaskeerat Singh Brar, Computer Science
  • Joshua Bressette, Civil, Structural And Environmental Engineering
  • Jaxin Brown, Computer Engineering
  • Joshua Bukaty, Mechanical Engineering
  • Jacob Burns, Communication
  • Ariana Bustos, Computer Engineering
  • Yang Cai, Computer Science
  • Jacob Cano, Computer Engineering
  • Johnathan Cao, Computer Science
  • Sai Cao, Computer Science
  • Baylee Capezzuto, Speech And Hearing Science
  • Dali Kathleen Carbajal Abdrahaman, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Charles Carreno, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Liam Carroll, Computer Science
  • Brian Casciotta, Computer Engineering
  • Ryan Cass, Computer Science
  • Brian Caulfield, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • David Chan, Computer Science
  • Timothy Chase Jr, Computer Science
  • Chitvan Chauhan, Electrical Engineering
  • Danny Chen, Computer Science
  • Dennis Chen, Computer Science
  • Junjie Chen, Computer Science
  • Kevin Chen, Computer Science
  • Nan Chen, Computer Science
  • Nolan Chen, Computer Science
  • Siliang Chen, Computer Science
  • Vinson Chen, Computer Science
  • Jeremy Chendrawan, Planned Psychology Bachelor Program Major
  • Sebastien Chery, Computer Science
  • Brian Cheung, Computer Science
  • Eu Jinn Chia, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Derek Chin, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Nicole Chin, Computer Science
  • Edwin Chiu, Computer Science
  • Edwin Chiu, Computer Science
  • Sean Chiu, Computer Science
  • Andrew Choe, Computer Science
  • Rachel Wei Fung Choe, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Min Seok Choi, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Hannah Christensen, Accounting
  • Victoria Mu Zhen Chwa, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Alex Cohen, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Alexandra Cohen, Communication
  • Benjamin Conomos, Computer Science
  • Joel Cortez Sr, Computer Science
  • Kenneth Creaser, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Dylan Csakany, Computer Science
  • Ryan Currier, School Of Management
  • Henry Dacres, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Michael Dahn, Computer Science
  • Qihang Dai, Computer Science
  • Zhilin Dai, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Afee Daiyan, Computer Science
  • Kartikeya Kumar Das, Computer Science
  • Eli Davidson, Computer Science
  • Caleh Davis, Computer Engineering
  • Arthur De Araujo, Computer Science
  • Jade Decordova, Chemical And Biological Engineering
  • Michael Deng, Computer Science
  • Austin Derienzo, Communication
  • Alvin Devasia, Computer Science
  • Priyanka Dhakite, Computer Science
  • Yining Ding, Communication
  • Qihuang Dong, Computer Science
  • Shibin Dong, Computer Science
  • Brendan Downey, Media Study
  • Vishav Dubb, Computer Science
  • Elijah Dunbar, Computer Science
  • Ugochinyere Ejiogu, Mathematics
  • . Elijah Einstein, Computer Science
  • Jacky Eng, Computer Engineering
  • Sihao Fan, Computer Science
  • . Farhan Ahmed, Computer Science
  • Khawaja Farooq, Computer Science
  • Deyana Farouq, Computer Science
  • Mohammad Farraj, Economics
  • Dennis Fedorishin, Computer Engineering
  • Ivan Fedorov, Computer Science
  • Vincent Feng, Computer Science
  • Brian Fenster, Computer Science
  • Andrew Fernandez, Computer Science
  • Guillem Fonoll Cartana, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Afnan Foyez, Computer Science
  • Liam Frank, School Of Management
  • Manolis Franks, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Joseph Frias, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Stephen Fung, Computer Science
  • Ethan Gagne, Computer Science
  • Sai Dheeraj Praharsha Naidu Gajula, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Ryan Gangwish, Computer Engineering
  • Kantian Gao, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Ravisha Garg, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Samuel Gavzie, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Goktug Geneci, Computer Science
  • Breanna Gerner, School Of Engineering And Applied Sciences
  • Brendan Gillespie, Communication
  • Alzubair Gobah, Computer Science
  • Jun Jie Goh, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Julio Gonzalez Jr, Computer Science
  • Adam Goodwin, Computer Science
  • Zachary Gorfinkel, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Shane Griffin, Computer Engineering
  • Gabriel Guo, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Zhouzhiyi Guo, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Akshit Gupta, Computer Science
  • Younjin Gwon, Economics
  • Jack Haley, Computer Science
  • Zuha Hameed Musthafa, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Tyler Hanavan, Computer Science
  • Alexander Hanlon, Mechanical Engineering
  • Timothy Harianja, Computer Science
  • Kyler Harrington, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Robert Hasselback, Computer Science
  • Robert Haughton, Communication
  • Justin Henderson, Computer Science
  • Stephan Henmings, Computer Science
  • Antonio Henry, Computer Engineering
  • Jonathan Hercules, Computer Science
  • Alvin Hiciano, Computer Engineering
  • Gage Holler, Computer Science
  • Olivia Holmwood, Mathematics
  • Gifari Hoque, Computer Engineering
  • Moumita Hore, Physics
  • Afran Hossain, Economics
  • Khandoker Kashfique Hossain, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Sweta Rubama Hossain, Computer Science
  • Kai Hu, Computer Science
  • Carmen Huang, Computer Science
  • Helen Huang, Computer Engineering
  • Jinyan Huang, Accounting
  • Gim Kar Jun Hui, Planned International Trade (geography) Bachelor Program Major
  • John Hunter Jr, Physics
  • Muhanned Ibrahim, Computer Engineering
  • Daniel Ihetu, Computer Engineering
  • Shanelle Ileto, Computer Engineering
  • Sayef Iqbal, Computer Science
  • Mohammad Islam, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Ayesha Ismail, Computer Science
  • Patrick Iwaszko, Computer Science
  • Toure Jacobs, Computer Science
  • Allison Jay, Mathematics
  • Junhong Jeong, Computer Science
  • Erik Jerez, Computer Science
  • Haoshang Ji, Computer Engineering
  • Xiaotong Jia, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Xin Jiang, Computer Science
  • Zhuocheng Jiang, Aerospace Engineering
  • Brian Johnson, Computer Science
  • Darrien Johnson, Computer Engineering
  • Anthony Joy, Computer Science
  • Davit Julakidze, Computer Science
  • Joushva Kamble, Computer Science
  • Louis Kerner, Computer Science
  • Nabeel Khalid, Aerospace Engineering
  • Arman Khan, Computer Science
  • Donghyuk Kim, Computer Science
  • Jaemin Kim, Biological Sciences
  • Taehun Kim, Computer Science
  • Peter Klotzbach, Computer Science
  • Derrick Knighton, Computer Science
  • Nicholas Kobis, Computer Science
  • Dean Kuhne, Computer Engineering
  • Hyukjoo Kwon, Computer Science
  • Disorn Kwunchaithanya, Computer Science
  • Calvin Kyi, Computer Science
  • Janice Lai, Computer Science
  • Pururva Sureshchandra Lakkad, Computer Science
  • Jeffrey Landberg, Computer Engineering
  • Owen Lawther, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Thomas Leboffe, Computer Science
  • Jason Lee, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Jonathan Lee, Computer Science
  • Jacob Lemke, Communication
  • Craig Leslie, Computer Science
  • Julia Levine, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Chengqi Li, Computer Engineering
  • Daniel Li, Computer Science
  • Jiakang Li, Computer Science
  • Marvin Li, Economics
  • Ming Zhao Li, Computer Science
  • Shunpeng Li, Computer Science
  • Xiang Li, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Jeffrey Liang, Computer Science
  • Ruopeng Liang, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Xiyin Liang, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Richard Lim, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Alvin Lin, Computer Science
  • Billy Lin, Computer Science
  • Gavince Lin, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Keying Lin, Accounting
  • Pengfei Lin, Computer Science
  • Tony Lin, Computer Science
  • Xianxin Lin, Computer Science
  • Yaoyang Lin, Computer Science
  • Zhihao Lin, Computer Science
  • Chunguang Liu, Computer Engineering
  • Jinsong Liu, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Xin Liu, Computer Science
  • Xingyu Liu, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Yuhao Liu, School Of Engineering And Applied Sciences
  • Jay Lliguichushca, Computer Engineering
  • Jonathan Loftus, Computer Engineering
  • Jack Logan, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Junyu Long, Mathematics
  • Michael Long, Computer Science
  • Antonio Lopez, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Josue Lopez, Computer Engineering
  • Kuan Lu, Computer Science
  • Zhengyu Lu, Mathematics
  • Hui Xin Charissa Lum, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Edward Lynch, Computer Science
  • Zhongyang Lyu, Computer Science
  • Shuoyang Ma, Computer Science
  • Muntaqa Maahi, Computer Science
  • Samyukta Mahendra Kumar, Accounting
  • Junwei Mai, Computer Science
  • Robert Malone, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Lilian Sifael Manongi, Psychology
  • Wilson Marrero Jr, Computer Engineering
  • Muhtasim Maruf, Computer Science
  • Nicholas Mastro, Electrical Engineering
  • Michael Mayaguari, Computer Engineering
  • John Mays Jr, Communication
  • Zachary McAdoo, Communication
  • Nicholas Mcgowan, Computer Science
  • Elder Mejia, Computer Science
  • Zachary Meyer, Computer Engineering
  • Richard Michel, Computer Engineering
  • William Milligan, Computer Science
  • Michael Mincone, Computer Science
  • Xiongying Ming, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Abhishek Mitra, Computer Engineering
  • Muthana Mohammed, Computer Science
  • Kevin Mok Zheng, Computer Science
  • Jordan Moore, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Andrea Morales, Computer Science
  • Dwayne Morgan, Computer Science
  • Amber Mosher, Computer Science
  • Bryan Moy, Computer Engineering
  • Patrick Moyer, Mechanical Engineering
  • Jacek Mrozek Jr, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Jacob Mullen, Computer Science
  • Richard Muller, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Lauren Murillo, Communication
  • Sanskaar Murthy, Computer Science
  • Chaitanya Rishi Nallapareddy, Computer Science
  • Gitanjali Nandi, Computer Engineering
  • Supratik Neupane, Computer Science
  • Travis Ng, Computer Science
  • Zhi Ling Ni, Computer Science
  • Ryan Niedzialowski, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Yuzhe Niu, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Jae Hoon Oh, Computer Science
  • Jun Sang Oh, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Mark Oka, Computer Science
  • Hussain Omar, Computer Science
  • Junius Owens, Computer Science
  • Minxiang Pan, Computer Science
  • Andrew Panno, Computer Science
  • Alwyn Panthapattu, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Trishaljeet Kaur Paramjeet Singh, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Shreya Vinay Parashare, Computer Engineering
  • Jayan Patel, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Jeremy Pearce, Computer Science
  • Ronald Perez, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Andrew Peters, Computer Science
  • Jake Pezzino, Computer Science
  • Khac Viet An Phan, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Evan Phillips, Computer Engineering
  • Michael Piarulli, Mechanical Engineering
  • Michael Picozzi, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Frederick Pilkington, Computer Science
  • Alan Pinkhasik, Computer Engineering
  • Saikiran Popuri, Computer Science
  • Brian Prais II, Computer Science
  • Alexander Primosch, Computer Science
  • Javid Prince, Computer Science
  • William Pritchard, Computer Science
  • Jordan Pygatt, Computer Science
  • Runhan Qi, Chemistry
  • Xinyi Qiu, School Of Engineering And Applied Sciences
  • Andy Qu, Computer Science
  • Montana Queen, Computer Science
  • Daeshawn Quince, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Anthony Ramnarain, Computer Science
  • Ryan Rathbun, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Nur Sarah Binte Razali, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Kesean Redmond, Computer Science
  • David Reese II, Computer Science
  • Erik Reilly, Computer Science
  • Jarrad Roberts, Physics
  • Sofie Robinson, Communication
  • Kenneth Robledo, Computer Science
  • Jarol Rodriguez, Computer Science
  • Jose Romano, Computer Science
  • Jingheng Rong, Computer Science
  • Autumn Rosenhahn, Computer Science
  • Ishaan Roychowdhury, Computer Science
  • Kenneth Rudz, Computer Engineering
  • Matthew Rwasenge, Computer Engineering
  • Feera Syaqirah Binte Saaduddin, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Arseni Samadzeyeu, Computer Science
  • Alex Sancimino, School Of Management
  • Sajan Sawhney, Bioinformatics-biological Sciences
  • Jason Schanil, Computer Engineering
  • Rory Scott, Computer Science
  • Leslie Aleluia Sequeira, Computer Science
  • Mihir Shah, Computer Science
  • Vraj Shah, Accounting
  • Vaughn Shorter, Computer Engineering
  • Declan Sidoti, Computer Science
  • Jacob Siegel, Computer Science
  • Jagat Singh, Computer Engineering
  • Mansher Singh, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Nilesh Singh, Computer Science
  • Prankur Sinha, Electrical Engineering
  • Robert Slemmer, Computer Science
  • Christian Jia Wei Sng, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Kimberly So, Computer Engineering
  • Zachary Soforenko, Linguistics
  • Zhao En Zachary Soh, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Emanuel Soler, Computer Science
  • Ellice Margaret Magbanua Solomon, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Animesh Soni, Computer Science
  • Alexander Stone, Computer Engineering
  • Bradley Stone, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Jeffrey Sun, Mechanical Engineering
  • Ting Sun, International Trade
  • Chang Ho Sung, Computer Science
  • Jun Won Sung, Computer Science
  • Sushmita Suppiah, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Timothy Swenson, Computer Science
  • Jiawei Sze, Computer Science
  • Carmen Tam, Computer Engineering
  • Jianyu Tan, Computer Science
  • Shermaine Jing Ting Tan, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Yingying Tan, Mathematics
  • Deandre Tention, Computer Science
  • Ramar Thompson, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Johnathan Thus, Computer Science
  • Hanyu Tian, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • William Timkey, Computer Engineering
  • Nishit Tirumala, Computer Engineering
  • Andrew Toney, Computer Science
  • Brandon Toran, Communication
  • Owen Torres, Computer Science
  • Alan Townsend, Computer Science
  • Zackary Townsend, Communication
  • Hoan Duc Tran, Computer Science
  • Phuong To Uyen Tran, Communication
  • Christian Trimboli, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Andrew Trzeciak Jr, Computer Science
  • Feng Mao Tsai, Computer Science
  • Ting Hin Tsang, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Santana Tucker, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Mia Turchiarelli, Speech And Hearing Science
  • Jared Tylec, Computer Science
  • Kevin Umana Sr, Computer Science
  • . Utkarsh Chaturvedi, Computer Science
  • Tyler Valkavich, Computer Science
  • Joshua Van Vessem, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Sarah Vazquez, Computer Science
  • Michalle Velazquez, Computer Engineering
  • Alexien Walters, Computer Engineering
  • Hao Wang, Computer Science
  • James Wang, Biological Sciences
  • Raymond Wang, Computer Engineering
  • Shenghang Wang, Computer Science
  • Yufei Wang, School Of Engineering And Applied Sciences
  • Zizheng Wang, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Ricky Weng, Computer Science
  • Ruoyun Weng, Computer Science
  • Richard Wiles Jr, Computer Engineering
  • Ryan Willett, Computer Science
  • Brandon Williams, Computer Science
  • Drew Williams, Computer Science
  • Andrew Woloszyn, Computer Science
  • Chun Him Wong, Computer Science
  • Jonathan Wong, Computer Science
  • Kelvin Hong Wen Wong, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Wilson Wong, Computer Science
  • Adam Wood, Computer Science
  • Leon Wu, Computer Science
  • Shu Qiang Wu, Computer Science
  • Zihao Wu, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Shuangping Xiang, Economics
  • Renjie Xiao, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Alexis Xu, Computer Science
  • Emely Xu, Environmental Design
  • Jie Xu, Communication
  • Nikey Xu, Computer Science
  • Xiaolu Xu, Computer Science
  • Ziqi Xu, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Sijie Yan, Computer Science
  • Yuanyi Yang, Computer Science
  • Jing Yi Yap, Planned Communication Bachelor Program Major
  • Andrew Yarnes, Computer Science
  • Junlong Ye, Computer Science
  • Yong Yin, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Douglas Yockey, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Jung Suk Yoo, Computer Science
  • Kevin Yoon, Computer Science
  • Justin Young, School Of Engineering And Applied Sciences
  • Hyeonseok Yu, Computer Science
  • Stephanie Yu, Computer Science
  • Xiangzhe Yu, Interdisciplinary Degree Programs Social Sciences
  • Danzeng Yundan, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Gustavo Zanella, Computer Science
  • Qinwen Zeng, Computer Science
  • Yurui Zeng, Computer Engineering
  • Hanyang Zhang, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Junhao Zhang, Geography
  • Ke Zhang, Computer Science
  • Shaozhou Zhang, Computer Science
  • Shengxing Zhang, Computer Science
  • Zezhong Zhang, Computer Science
  • Dan Dan Zhao, Computer Science
  • Danyi Zhao, Computer Engineering
  • Wenqian Zhao, Computer Science
  • Yunzhe Zhao, Computer Science
  • Bing Bing Zheng, Computer Science
  • Huang Zheng, Mathematics
  • Jun Jie Zheng, Computer Science
  • Tracy Zheng, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Kaixun Zhong, Computer Engineering
  • Orson Zhong, Computer Science
  • Jason Zhou, School Of Engineering And Applied Sciences
  • Yufan Zhu, Undecided Major, Planned Undecided Major Major
  • Yinghui Zou, Computer Science

Non-Degree Students

  • Nicholas Alterio, Planned No Degree Major
  • Maria Anikina, Planned No Degree Major
  • Andrew Asbach, Planned Cross Reg- Ecc North Major
  • Emmily Bowman, Planned No Degree Major
  • Brian Cummiskey, Planned Provisional Graduate Student Major
  • Adam Cunningham, Planned Biostatistics Major
  • Roberto Dessi, Planned No Degree Major
  • Sravanika Doddi, Planned Provisional Graduate Student Major
  • Ziyan Fu, Planned No Degree Major
  • Matthew Gibbs, Planned No Degree Major
  • Jonathan Goodrum, Planned Provisional Graduate Student Major
  • Richard Hanulewicz, Planned Provisional Graduate Student Major
  • Stephen James, Planned Provisional Graduate Student Major
  • Waiwai Kim, Planned No Degree Major
  • William Koch, Planned No Degree Major
  • Alexander Kofke, Planned No Degree Major
  • Siqi Li, Planned No Degree Major
  • Meng Lin Ma, Planned Cross Reg- Suc/buffalo Major
  • Liben Mathews, Planned No Degree Major
  • Mateen Moini, Planned No Degree Major
  • Haoyun Peng, Planned No Degree Major
  • Destiney Plaza, Planned Cross Reg- Canisius College Major
  • Malik Saleh, Planned Cross Reg- Ecc South Major
  • Ahmet Sen, Planned Computer Science Major
  • Michael Syposs, Planned Computer Science Major
  • Yan Yan Sze, Planned No Degree Major
  • adam tudor, Planned No Degree Major
  • Chaojie Wang, Planned Provisional Graduate Student Major
  • Fengyu Wu, Planned Provisional Graduate Student Major
  • Bo Yu, Planned No Degree Major
  • Yalin Zhang, Planned No Degree Major
  • Ye Zhang, Planned No Degree Major

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional